2020-2021 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders

2020-2021 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders

2020-2021 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders 2020-2021 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders 2020-2021 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders2020-2021 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders 2020-2021 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders 2020-2021 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders 2020-2021 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders 2020-2021 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders 2020-2021 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders 2020-2021 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton TheSunChronicle.com ESPNBoston.com

2020-2021 Hockomock Hockey Leading Scorers

2020-2021 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders

The current league leaders for this season are listed below. Please note that only stats posted on MassHSHockey.com or submitted to HockomockSports.com by a league coach in a timely manner are reflected.

Last updated: 02/22/21




Leading Scorers

NameSchoolGoalsAssistsPoints
Nik KojoianNorth Attleboro91423
Brad GudenKing Philip101020
Brady SarroNorth Attleboro12618
Dylan MarchandFranklin8917
Eamon KellyCanton8917
Kirk LeachFoxboro9615
Eoin ReagerFoxboro5914
Brady DalyFoxboro6814
Conor O'NeillFranklin6814
Sean ConnellyFranklin5813
Shaun FitzpatrickKing Philip8513
Sean CrowtherKing Philip4913
Mark DeGirolamoMansfield8513
Jeff ChaputCanton7613
Sam CarlinoCanton7613
Declan LovettFranklin6612
Justin AbelyFranklin4812
Justin MagazuFranklin5712
Conor CookeKing Philip9312
David LawlerKing Philip4812
Dillon BenoitMansfield7512
Sean ConnollyCanton5712
Dylan CoyneCanton7512
Andrew ValkanasCanton4812
Jack WattsFoxboro4711
Domenic LampasonaFranklin4711
Rocco BianculliKing Philip6511
Aidan BoulgerKing Philip4711
James BoldyKing Philip3811
Liam AnastasiaMansfield6511
James DelelloCanton5611
Austin ComeryNorth Attleboro3811
Ben JaroszFranklin7310
Sam ClarkeNorth Attleboro4610
Nick LongaNorth Attleboro639
Jake GruberNorth Attleboro459
Anthony WescottNorth Attleboro189
JT DwyerFranklin448
Paul McDonaldKing Philip268
Max RobisonKing Philip178
Charlie CaputoStoughton628
Tommy PhaneufCanton268
Leo OwensCanton088
AJ ThomasCanton538
Tom MarcucellaFoxboro437
Ryan SicchioFranklin437
Pat DolanFranklin257
Ben RickettsFoxboro527
Matt GraceFoxboro437
Kevin BirenbaumKing Philip077
Justin YatsuhashiKing Philip437
Kyle OakleyMansfield257
Cam PageMansfield437
Vincent SicaCanton347
Ryan DoucetteCanton077
Will SheehanFranklin156
Geoffrey BowesKing Philip156
Brayden PurtellMansfield426
Eddie GillisCanton156
Tyler SarroNorth Attleboro336
Ryan JacobsFoxboro235
Shea CunninghamKing Philip055
Ian HillKing Philip325
Nolan JacksonKing Philip055
Ryan DohertyMansfield235
Joseph GormleyMansfield145
Mike LeonettiCanton235
Charlie ConnollyNorth Attleboro235

 










 

Leading Goalies

NameSchoolGPGAASavesSave %
Gary MandiaFranklin5.51.09850.940
Liam PollesCanton100.801140.934
Ryan SpanoStoughton3.333.601240.912
Jack PatersonFranklin6.52.001270.910
Kyle AbbottKing Philip101.681750.893
Chris AndradeStoughton6.674.052200.891
Chris HormannMansfield7.672.862200.870
Jimmy BurtchNorth Attleboro52.55
Kyle GruberNorth Attleboro5.53.04
Jack SpinneyFoxboro85.55