2018-2019 Hockomock Girls Hockey League Leaders

2018-2019 Hockomock Girls Hockey League Leaders

2018-2019 Hockomock Girls Hockey League Leaders 2018-2019 Hockomock Girls Hockey League Leaders 2018-2019 Hockomock Girls Hockey League Leaders2018-2019 Hockomock Girls Hockey League Leaders 2018-2019 Hockomock Girls Hockey League Leaders 2018-2019 Hockomock Girls Hockey League Leaders 2018-2019 Hockomock Girls Hockey League Leaders 2018-2019 Hockomock Girls Hockey League Leaders 2018-2019 Hockomock Girls Hockey League Leaders 2018-2019 Hockomock Girls Hockey League Leaders Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton TheSunChronicle.com ESPNBoston.com

2018-2019 Hockomock Girls Hockey League Leaders

2018-2019 Hockomock Girls Hockey League Leaders

The current league leaders for this season are listed below. Please note that only stats posted on MassHSHockey.com or submitted to HockomockSports.com by a league coach in a timely manner are reflected.

Last updated: 02/24/19

Leading Scorers

NameSchoolGoalsAssistsPoints
Regan PatersonFranklin181937
Maggie MalloyCanton231235
Cassi RonanFranklin211334
Lauren FitzpatrickCanton18927
Isabelle ShantelerMOA71825
Skylar SharfmanMOA101121
Amanda LewandowskiFranklin81018
Tina PisanoFranklin21618
Lizzie TassinariCanton51318
Alexa MaffeoCanton11314
Emma PereiraMOA5813
Mackenzi FraserMOA10313
Morgan LessaStoughton9312
Ellie Rae RobertsCanton4812
Meghan GormanKing Philip5712
Tess KhouryCanton6511
Nicole ConnorKing Philip3811
Maria FemiaCanton2911
Sydney O'SheaKing Philip8210
Avari MaxwellKing Philip729
Samantha LedinMOA369
Alex LedinMOA639
Libby CarterFranklin538
Meg AldrichCanton178
Gina VignoneFranklin358
Leah McLellanCanton088
Katelyn BrownFranklin538
Katie TrericeCanton268
Payton McDonoughCanton178

Leading Goalies

NameSchoolGAASavesSave %SO
Ava PacittiCanton1.713920.9115
Gabby ColaceFranklin1.772420.9052
Jessica WiddopMOA2.434070.8772
Lilly PottsKing Philip3.162400.8330
Cristina ColemanKing Philip0.94770.939
Gianna CornettaFranklin3.60610.772