2019 Girls Lacrosse League Leaders

2019 Hockomock girls lacrosse League Leaders

2019 Hockomock girls lacrosse League Leaders 2019 Hockomock girls lacrosse League Leaders Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton TheSunChronicle.com ESPNBoston.com

2019 Hockomock Girls lacrosse League Leaders

2019 Hockomock Girls lacrosse League Leaders

The current league leaders for this season are listed below. Any corrections can be sent to Info@HockomockSports.com. Please note that only stats submitted to HockomockSports by a league coach in a timely manner are reflected.

Last updated: 05/19/19

League Leaders – Scoring

NameSchoolGoalsAssistsPoints
Emma EberhardtSharon8038118
Erin WalshFranklin563894
Olivia PiazzaOliver Ames493382
Annie WalshFranklin582381
Alana TavaresTaunton691979
Caroline KlimKing Philip68977
Sophia DiCensoFoxboro401969
Kelsey MacCallumFranklin481765
Kyra LyonsAttleboro452065
Jenna GoldsteinSharon54660
Katie LindstromNorth Attleboro50959
Jessica SullivanKing Philip441256
Caroline TourgeeCanton421456
Ella HoganOliver Ames45651
Julia KelleyFoxboro311647
Leah McClellanCanton39746
Lilly VeyFoxboro331245
Rylee FontesAttleboro281745
Mia LappenSharon261541
Kaitlyn GoyetchCanton35641
Meghan CurranFoxboro231639
Jaime NotarangeloFoxboro281139
Olivia CarrollOliver Ames30838
Molly MurphyFoxboro28937
Jackie O'NeilFranklin181735
Abby HassmanFoxboro161834
Emma PereiraOliver Ames161733
Lexi SinacolaNorth Attleboro191433
Stella ReganFranklin23932
Olivia TormeyKing Philip26531
Bridget McManusSharon211031
Regan FeinNorth Attleboro171027
Sydney DiLiddoAttleboro151126
Alexa MaffeoCanton111425
Anastasia LajoieTaunton19625
Victoria TormeyKing Philip131124
Cass BarberaSharon19524
Caroline McGearyFoxboro131023
Lindsay SprattNorth Attleboro21223
Kate O'RourkeFranklin20222
Dana TruiniKing Philip15419
Kamryn LiTaunton18119
Bella SalviatiAttleboro10818
Makenzie MazurKing Philip16117
ShiobhanNorth Attleboro14317
Kenzie BakerFranklin15116
Hannah WebsterAttleboro12416
Sam CathieOliver Ames9615
Lauren FitzpatrickCanton7714
Lily BrownKing Philip9413
Allie WilsonKing Philip8311



League Leaders – Goalies

NameSchoolGAASavesSave %
Caroline WatsonKing Philip9.314651.2%
Gianna CameronFranklin6.910849.8%
Maddie KullenOliver Ames12.816044.0%
Rose WaldSharon8.611343.0%
Faith GravelineNorth Attleboro13.514942.5%
Emily GannonTaunton13.912340.6%
Maggie PorrecaAttleboro64
Deanna GrahamAttleboro37