2019 Girls Lacrosse League Leaders

2019 Hockomock girls lacrosse League Leaders

2019 Hockomock girls lacrosse League Leaders 2019 Hockomock girls lacrosse League Leaders Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton TheSunChronicle.com ESPNBoston.com

2019 Hockomock Girls lacrosse League Leaders

2019 Hockomock Girls lacrosse League Leaders

The current league leaders for this season are listed below. Any corrections can be sent to Info@HockomockSports.com. Please note that only stats submitted to HockomockSports by a league coach in a timely manner are reflected.

Last updated: 06/01/19

League Leaders – Scoring

NameSchoolGoalsAssistsPoints
Emma EberhardtSharon9844142
Katy GarvinMansfield9831129
Erin WalshFranklin6947116
Alana TavaresTaunton9514109
Annie WalshFranklin7726103
Olivia PiazzaOliver Ames543892
Kyra LyonsAttleboro602888
Caroline KlimKing Philip761086
Katie LindstromNorth Attleboro651681
Kelsey MacCallumFranklin522476
Lauren WhitmanMansfield631376
Sophia DiCensoFoxboro472269
Jessica SullivanKing Philip521668
Jenna GoldsteinSharon60666
Caroline TourgeeCanton451560
Julia KelleyFoxboro382058
Rylee FontesAttleboro342256
Ella HoganOliver Ames49655
Emily HaleyMilford351752
Lilly VeyFoxboro381250
Leah McClellanCanton42749
Jaime NotarangeloFoxboro371148
Kaitlyn GoyetchCanton40747
Lexi SinacolaNorth Attleboro252146
Mia LappenSharon271845
Meghan CurranFoxboro281644
Molly MurphyFoxboro311243
Jackie O'NeilFranklin241842
Olivia CarrollOliver Ames30939
Abby HassmanFoxboro191837
Olivia TormeyKing Philip31536
Regan FeinNorth Attleboro221436
Stella ReganFranklin251035
Anastasia LajoieTaunton251035
Sophia BucalMilford26935
Emma PereiraOliver Ames171734
Elena Bon TempoMilford241034
Bridget McManusSharon221032
Hayleigh CrawfordMansfield28432
Maggie DanehyMansfield27532
Olivia MurrayMansfield25631
Lindsay SprattNorth Attleboro26430
Alexa MaffeoCanton141529
Cass BarberaSharon23528
Annie FlanaganMilford24428
Bella SalviatiAttleboro151227
Kate O'RourkeFranklin25227
Sydney DiLiddoAttleboro151126
Dana TruiniKing Philip20626
Victoria TormeyKing Philip131225
Caroline McGearyFoxboro141024
Kamryn LiTaunton21324
Shiobhan WeirNorth Attleboro17623
Makenzie MazurKing Philip21122
Hannah WebsterAttleboro14721
Kenzie BakerFranklin17118
Lily BrownKing Philip11617
Riley CampbellMilford16117
Angie LynchTaunton12517
Sam CathieOliver Ames10616
Lauren FitzpatrickCanton7714
Brianna MaiettaMilford11213
Emma SheehanTaunton9312
Allie WilsonKing Philip8311
Maeve BarberaSharon8311
Haley IzydorczakKing Philip6410
Jade HolmesTaunton9110
Rosemary McGrathTaunton10010



League Leaders – Goalies

NameSchoolGAASavesSave %
Gianna CameronFranklin6.814051.5%
Savanna RosadoMilford12.122350.7%
Caroline WatsonKing Philip9.717450.2%
Maddie KullenOliver Ames12.918844.7%
Emily GannonTaunton12.213841.4%
Rose WaldSharon10.114041.0%
Faith GravelineNorth Attleboro13.616340.0%
Caitlin McCarthyMansfield13.713034.8%
Maggie PorrecaAttleboro76
Deanna GrahamAttleboro41