2018-2019 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders

2018-2019 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders

2018-2019 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders 2018-2019 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders 2018-2019 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders2018-2019 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders 2018-2019 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders 2018-2019 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders 2018-2019 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders 2018-2019 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders 2018-2019 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders 2018-2019 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton TheSunChronicle.com ESPNBoston.com

2018-2019 Hockomock Hockey Leading Scorers

2018-2019 Hockomock Boys Hockey League Leaders

The current league leaders for this season are listed below. Coaches can send corrections can be sent to Info@HockomockSports.com. Please note that only stats submitted to HockomockSports.com by a league coach in a timely manner are reflected.

Last updated: 02/11/19

Leading Scorers

NameSchoolGoalsAssistsPoints
Ryan NolteCanton192948
Matt CopponiMansfield82836
Ronnie MacLellanFoxboro132033
Brendan TullyFoxboro181432
Johnny HaganCanton112132
Sam LarkinAttleboro201131
Kirk LeachFoxboro131831
Brett WilliamsOliver Ames131629
Bryan KearnsOliver Ames111728
Ryan MorryAttleboro111526
Cam LittigAttleboro101525
Chris LavoieCanton121224
Max WardOliver Ames16723
Coleman O'BrienMansfield14923
Hunter CostelloOliver Ames91322
Jack GarlandMansfield13922
Brendan ShandleyKing Philip81321
Colin BourneOliver Ames14721
Jake GottwaldOliver Ames51621
Michael AlbertTaunton91221
Brad GrantMansfield81321
Andrew CarterTaunton51520
Chris CopponiMansfield15520
Anthony ZammielloNorth Attleboro81119
Matt TullyFoxboro61319
Dennis MorehouseNorth Attleboro13417
Cullen GallagherOliver Ames61117
Cam SneydTaunton7916
Jake LundMansfield10616
Jack ConnollyCanton61016
Kevin BelangerMansfield41115
Sean DohertyStoughton9514
Carter GeromeStoughton10414
Jack WattsFoxboro10414
Jack PatneaudeTaunton41014
Tanner KennedyFoxboro5813
Joey LizotteFranklin7613
Jack CoulterKing Philip5712
John ConnollyNorth Attleboro6612
Jake McNeanyNorth Attleboro4812
Luke BaintonStoughton3912
Shane MarshallCanton3912
Rocco BianculliKing Philip5611
Todd RobinsonNorth Attleboro7411
Matt McCormackOliver Ames3811
Shane McCaffreyFranklin8311
Timmy KelleherCanton7411
Ryan FitzpatrickKing Philip5510
Camden FariaTaunton5510
Zac FalveyFranklin4610
Dylan NicholsTaunton5510
Tommy GhostlawCanton5510

Leading Goalies

NameSchoolGAASavesSave %SO
Mike StaffiereCanton0.772430.950
Espen ReagerFoxboro2.304930.9323
Sean McCaffertyMansfield2.034320.9204
Ray IversFranklin1.62850.9180
Owen ConnorOliver Ames2.263420.8953
Evan AndrewsAttleboro2.922700.8853
James LewisKing Philip2.572780.8852
Sean BunkerTaunton3.551940.8780
Ryan CameronFranklin2.782900.8722
Ryan WarrenNorth Attleboro1.574