Standings




Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings2017 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Fall Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Boys Basketball

Kelley-Rex

19-20 Kelley-Rex Boys Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Attleboro8110262.355.9
1Franklin8111163.350.5
1Mansfield8111268.051.8
4Taunton6310366.655.0
5King Philip456763.864.4
5Oliver Ames458665.456.6

Davenport

19-20 Davenport Boys Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Milford546460.259.8
2Foxboro456655.853.6
3North Attleboro364846.856.6
3Stoughton366764.061.0
5Canton1841044.455.6
6Sharon0901156.572.2



Girls Basketball

Kelley-Rex

19-20 Kelley-Rex Girls Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Franklin9010066.135.1
2Oliver Ames819256.837.1
3King Philip728464.055.2
4Mansfield454848.354.8
5Attleboro366749.950.2
6Taunton273845.457.1

Davenport

19-20 Davenport Girls Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Foxboro729263.937.2
2North Attleboro545647.849.7
3Canton456650.551.1
4Stoughton366740.254.0
5Sharon2721034.446.0
6Milford0931032.356.4

Boys Hockey

Kelley-Rex

19-20 Kelley-Rex Boys Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Franklin3017532123423
1King Philip3117831174023
3Mansfield2115442102325
4Oliver Ames230437282035
5Taunton150248193044
6Attleboro060037172430

Davenport

19-20 Boys Hockey Davenport

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Canton500101002224514
2North Attleboro2137645174042
3Foxboro1224443113123

Girls Hockey

19-20 Hockomock Girls Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Canton3017912203713
2Franklin211536393428
3King Philip2204670124128
3Mansfield/OA220446193330
5Stoughton0400110132473



Wrestling

Kelley-Rex

19-20 Kelley-Rex Wrestling

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin30171
2King Philip11155
2Mansfield1189
2Oliver Ames12136
5Taunton0298

Davenport

19-20 Davenport Wrestling

PosTeamWLWL
1North Attleboro3076
1Sharon30182
3Foxboro2175
4Canton0338
4Milford02105
4Stoughton0256

Boys Indoor Track

Kelley-Rex

19-20 Kelley-Rex Boys Indoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield3030
2Attleboro2121
2Oliver Ames2121
4Franklin1212
4Taunton1212
6King Philip0303

Davenport

19-20 Davenport Boys Indoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Sharon3030
1Stoughton3030
3Milford2121
4North Attleboro1212
5Canton0303
5Foxboro0303

Girls Indoor Track

Kelley-Rex

19-20 Kelley-Rex Girls Indoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield3030
1Taunton3030
3King Philip2121
4Franklin1212
5Attleboro0303
5Oliver Ames0303

Davenport

19-20 Davenport Girls Indoor Track

PosTeamWLTWLT
1North Attleboro300300
2Sharon201201
3Stoughton210210
4Milford111111
5Canton030030
5Foxboro030030

Boys Swimming

Kelley-Rex

19-20 Kelley-Rex BSWIM

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin5070
2Taunton3132
3King Philip2232
3Mansfield2222
5Attleboro1415
6Oliver Ames0406

Davenport

19-20 Davenport BSWIM

PosTeamWLWL
1Milford5070
2Sharon3141
3Canton1225
3Foxboro1324
3North Attleboro1414
3Stoughton1212

Girls Swimming

Kelley-Rex

19-20 Kelley-Rex GSWIM

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin4161
1Oliver Ames4060
3Attleboro2324
3King Philip2232
5Taunton1314
6Mansfield0404

Davenport

19-20 Davenport GSWIM

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton3034
1Milford3252
1Sharon3132
4North Attleboro2323
5Foxboro1324
6Stoughton0303

Gymnastics

19-20 Hockomock Gymnastics

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin5272
2North Attleboro4040
2Oliver Ames4242
4Attleboro1222
4Mansfield1010
6Canton0202
6King Philip0202
6Sharon0101
6Taunton0404