Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings2017 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Fall Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Baseball

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Baseball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1Franklin14116111933
2Mansfield1231439019
3Attleboro941157250
4Taunton851167350
5King Philip585103886
5Oliver Ames596114588

Davenport

2019 Davenport Baseball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1Stoughton961169366
2North Attleboro77897977
3Milford68899781
4Foxboro58610101106
5Canton41161297120
6Sharon01411652140

Softball

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Softball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1Taunton11115117314
2Franklin10311410937
2King Philip10410611261
4Mansfield9610712668
5Attleboro85879995
6Oliver Ames21231449193

Davenport

2019 Davenport Softball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1North Attleboro10212313433
2Stoughton9612612375
3Foxboro69710131144
4Canton5861088132
5Sharon21241475199
6Milford01411763242


Boys Lacrosse

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Boys Lacrosse

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Franklin9013122566
2King Philip8212318296
3Oliver Ames63124199113
4Mansfield3559115167
5Attleboro0921249171
5Taunton000000

Davenport

2019 Davenport Boys Lacrosse

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Canton6496150111
1Foxboro63115159103
3North Attleboro5487132105
4Sharon4578123126
5Milford363980144
6Stoughton0911452184

Girls Lacrosse

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Girls Lacrosse

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Franklin90142262111
2King Philip72105217139
3Mansfield5477196177
4Oliver Ames46510152188
5Taunton2759134187
6Attleboro09313125262

Davenport

2019 Davenport Girls Lacrosse

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Foxboro71107234177
2North Attleboro6369143202
2Sharon63125216152
4Canton2658149163
5Milford18410115176

Boys Tennis

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Boys Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin113113
1Mansfield113113
3King Philip103113
4Taunton68108
5Attleboro4949
6Oliver Ames114115

Davenport

2019 Davenport Boys Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Sharon121122
2Foxboro9494
2North Attleboro9393
4Stoughton410410
5Canton211211
5Milford210212

Girls Tennis

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Girls Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1King Philip113123
2Taunton95135
3Mansfield7797
4Oliver Ames6879
5Attleboro4949
6Franklin113114

Davenport

2019 Davenport Girls Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Foxboro131151
1Sharon130140
3Canton9494
4North Attleboro6666
5Milford112113
5Stoughton113113

Boys Outdoor Track

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Boys Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield5050
2Oliver Ames4141
3Attleboro3234
4Franklin2323
5King Philip1414
6Taunton0505

Davenport

2019 Davenport Boys Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1North Attleboro5080
2Stoughton4141
3Milford3232
4Canton2323
5Sharon1414
6Foxboro0505

Girls Outdoor Track

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Girls Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield5050
2Franklin4141
3Taunton3232
4King Philip2323
5Oliver Ames1414
6Attleboro0507

Davenport

2019 Davenport Girls Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1North Attleboro5080
2Milford4141
3Sharon3232
4Foxboro2323
5Stoughton1414
6Canton0505