Standings




Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings2017 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Fall Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Football

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Football

PosTeamWLWLPFPA
1Mansfield304113276
2Attleboro21328243
2King Philip21419846
4Franklin1232112123
4Taunton122367103
6Oliver Ames031466113

Davenport

2019 Davenport Football

PosTeamWLWLPFPA
1Canton305013427
2Milford2132133108
2Stoughton214115145
4Foxboro12236578
4North Attleboro1223113118
6Sharon030527181



Boys Soccer

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Boys Soccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Oliver Ames101020101020268
2King Philip6241672418218
3Franklin63315644162612
4Attleboro362836282422
4Mansfield264827481122
6Taunton064416461019

Davenport

2019 Davenport Boys Soccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Milford1101231101234315
2North Attleboro6511365113188
3Foxboro45311463111625
4Sharon46210463112130
5Canton28152826823
5Stoughton281538281342

Girls Soccer

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Girls Soccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1King Philip120024140028592
2Oliver Ames921191122244114
3Franklin6411374115168
3Mansfield54313544141011
5Attleboro3628462101830
6Taunton18131913438

Davenport

2019 Davenport Girls Soccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Foxboro9211992220508
2Milford73216732163020
3Canton66012680123335
4North Attleboro471947191925
5Sharon01011012111153
5Stoughton01011210152458

Field Hockey

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Field Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Franklin1200241220247217
2Mansfield83117841172517
3King Philip73216752162317
4Attleboro56111661133518
5Oliver Ames57010680123635
6Taunton461947191420

Davenport

2019 Davenport Field Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Canton8131982319408
2Foxboro6151781521318
3North Attleboro46210463112222
4Milford192429261149
5Sharon09331935457
6Stoughton092221026957



Volleyball

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Volleyball

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin102112
1King Philip102123
3Oliver Ames93124
4Mansfield7578
5Taunton111214
6Attleboro012113

Davenport

2019 Davenport Volleyball

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton102132
2Milford8485
2North Attleboro8495
4Foxboro4888
5Sharon39310
6Stoughton210210

Golf

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Golf

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield91132
2Franklin73144
3King Philip6495
3Oliver Ames6495
5Attleboro28510
6Taunton010213

Davenport

2019 Davenport Golf

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton100130
2Foxboro82106
3North Attleboro5588
3Sharon5558
5Milford19213
5Stoughton19113

Boys Cross Country

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Boys XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin5050
2Oliver Ames4151
3King Philip3232
4Mansfield2323
5Attleboro1415
6Taunton0505

Davenport

2019 Davenport Boys XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Sharon5050
2Milford4141
3North Attleboro3232
4Canton2324
5Foxboro1414
6Stoughton0505

Girls Cross Country

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Girls XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin4141
1Oliver Ames4151
3King Philip3232
4Mansfield2333
4Taunton2323
6Attleboro0506

Davenport

2019 Davenport Girls XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Sharon5050
2Foxboro3232
2Milford3232
2North Attleboro3232
5Canton1415
6Stoughton0505