Standings




Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Boys Basketball

Kelley-Rex

2020-2021 KR Boys Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Franklin404062.345.5
2Mansfield304074.847.3
3Attleboro212155.056.7
4Milford141449.857.0
5King Philip050553.072.4
5Taunton00000.00.0

Davenport

2020-2021 Dav Boys Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Canton313243.048.2
1Oliver Ames303050.041.3
1Sharon313153.549.0
4North Attleboro212150.340.0
5Stoughton141447.856.0
6Foxboro050550.059.4



Girls Basketball

Kelley-Rex

2020-2021 KR Girls Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Franklin404062.531.0
2Attleboro202063.036.0
3King Philip131346.358.8
3Mansfield112158.749.3
5Milford040429.362.0
5Taunton00000.00.0

Davenport

2020-2021 Dav Girls Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Canton303054.724.7
1Foxboro323260.432.4
1Oliver Ames303056.036.0
4North Attleboro212246.838.3
5Sharon050517.661.0
5Stoughton030318.363.0

Boys Hockey

Kelley-Rex

2020-2021 KR Boys Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1King Philip310641082114
2Franklin110241082510
3Attleboro0000010007
3Mansfield0200030049
3Taunton0000000000

Davenport

2020-2021 Dav Boys Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Canton10023006110
1North Attleboro1102120257
3Foxboro00000200411
3Oliver Ames01000200113
3Stoughton0000000000



Girls Hockey

2020-2021 Girls Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Canton40084008273
2King Philip21152115117
2Mansfield/OA211531172010
4Franklin130223041017
5Stoughton/Sharon04000500438

Boys Swimming

Kelley-Rex

2020-2021 KR Boys Swim

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin2020
2Attleboro1010
2Mansfield1010
4King Philip0202
4Milford0202
4Taunton0000

Davenport

2020-2021 Dav Boys Swim

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton1010
1Oliver Ames1010
1Sharon1010
4Foxboro0202
4North Attleboro0000
4Stoughton0101

Girls Swimming

Kelley-Rex

2020-2021 KR Girls Swim

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin2020
2King Philip1111
2Milford1111
4Attleboro0101
4Mansfield0101
4Taunton0000

Davenport

2020-2021 Dav Girls Swim

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton1010
1Foxboro1111
1Oliver Ames1010
4North Attleboro0000
4Sharon0101
4Stoughton0101

Gymnastics

2020-2021 Gymnastics

PosTeamWLWL
1Attleboro3030
2Franklin2020
3King Philip1212
3Mansfield1010
3North Attleboro1111
6Canton0101
6Oliver Ames0000
6Sharon0404
6Taunton0000