Standings




Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Winter 2022-2023 Standings Winter 2022-2023 Standings Winter 2022-2023 Standings Winter 2022-2023 Standings Winter 2022-2023 Standings Winter 2022-2023 Standings Winter 2022-2023 Standings Winter 2022-2023 Standings Winter 2022-2023 Standings Winter 2022-2023 Standings Winter 2022-2023 Standings Winter 2022-2023 Standings Winter 2022-2023 Standings Winter 2022-2023 Standings Winter 2022-2023 Standings Winter 2022-2023 Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

BOYS BASKETBALL

Kelley-Rex

22-23 KR Boys BBall

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Franklin11113165.151.2
2Taunton9311461.956.1
3Attleboro669754.856.6
3King Philip668757.959.1
5Milford398958.256.1
6North Attleboro01201344.957.1

Davenport

22-23 Dav Boys BBall

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Mansfield11116162.745.6
2Sharon9311362.956.6
3Canton668752.954.6
4Foxboro579759.857.4
5Oliver Ames3951047.752.7
5Stoughton3941057.265.4



GIRLS BASKETBALL

Kelley-Rex

22-23 KR Girls BBall

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Franklin11112258.943.1
2Attleboro10210550.448.8
3King Philip849549.550.0
4North Attleboro4841238.152.7
4Taunton4851042.953.9
6Milford21041136.248.1

Davenport

22-23 Dav Girls BBall

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Foxboro12013168.136.6
2Mansfield758756.148.3
2Oliver Ames757752.144.5
4Canton3931140.446.8
4Sharon3941244.058.3
6Stoughton11121437.456.7

BOYS HOCKEY

Kelley-Rex

22-23 KR Boys Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Franklin700141230247120
2King Philip52111941194633
3North Attleboro2415752164332
4Taunton25041070206250
5Attleboro0700211042374

Davenport

22-23 Dav Boys Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Canton610121330266422
2Mansfield331739283152
2Oliver Ames3317871175648
4Foxboro25045100103058

Girls Hockey

22-23 Girls Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTGFGA
1Canton5101011224615
2King Philip42088904945
3Franklin33066833640
4Hockomock Stars0600015034121



Wrestling

Kelley-Rex

22-23 KR Wrestling

PosTeamWLWL
1Milford40270
2Taunton31202
3King Philip22154
4North Attleboro131013
5Franklin04611

Davenport

22-23 Dav Wrestling

PosTeamWLWL
1Sharon50284
2Foxboro411611
3Oliver Ames32159
4Mansfield23712
5Canton14416
6Stoughton05014

Boys Indoor Track

Kelley-Rex

22-23 KR BIT

PosTeamWLTWLT
1Attleboro500500
2Taunton311311
3Franklin320320
4North Attleboro221221
5King Philip140140
6Milford050050

Davenport

22-23 Dav BIT

PosTeamWLTWLT
1Mansfield500500
2Foxboro320320
2Oliver Ames320320
2Stoughton320320
5Sharon140140
6Canton050050

Girls Indoor Track

Kelley-Rex

22-23 KR GIT

PosTeamWLTWLT
1Franklin500500
2North Attleboro311311
3King Philip320320
4Milford131131
5Attleboro140140
5Taunton140140

Davenport

22-23 Dav GIT

PosTeamWLTWLT
1Oliver Ames500500
2Mansfield410410
3Stoughton320320
4Canton230230
5Foxboro140140
6Sharon050050

Boys Swimming

Kelley-Rex

22-23 KR BSwim

PosTeamWLWL
1Attleboro5050
2Milford4161
3Franklin3234
4Taunton2323
5North Attleboro1424
6King Philip0505

Davenport

22-23 Dav BSwim

PosTeamWLWL
1Sharon5060
2Canton4152
3Mansfield3234
4Foxboro2324
5Oliver Ames1415
6Stoughton0507

Girls Swimming

Kelley-Rex

22-23 KR GSwim

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin5070
2Attleboro4141
3Taunton3232
4North Attleboro2333
5King Philip1414
6Milford0525

Davenport

22-23 Dav GSwim

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton5061
2Foxboro4142
3Mansfield3225
4Oliver Ames2324
5Sharon1415
6Stoughton0507

Gymnastics

Kelley-Rex

22-23 KR Gym

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin6263
2King Philip5252
3Attleboro4343
4Taunton2424
5North Attleboro1515

Davenport

22-23 Dav Gym

PosTeamWLWL
1Oliver Ames7171
2Mansfield6161
3Canton1616
4Sharon0808