Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings2017 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Fall Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Boys Basketball

Kelley-Rex

18-19 Kelley-Rex Boys Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Mansfield14222564.857.4
2Attleboro13318560.654.0
3Franklin12417661.448.9
4Taunton9715961.056.5
5King Philip51171360.163.7
5Oliver Ames511101256.252.4

Davenport

18-19 Davenport Boys Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Canton106141055.655.9
2Foxboro8814954.453.3
3Milford7991256.156.8
3Stoughton79101158.660.3
5North Attleboro61091151.252.0
6Sharon01631749.467.8

Girls Basketball

Kelley-Rex

18-19 Kelley-Rex Girls Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Franklin15121457.140.5
2Mansfield12417647.739.9
3King Philip10614855.950.6
3Oliver Ames10613958.449.6
5Attleboro51181444.649.4
6Taunton21471546.757.0

Davenport

18-19 Davenport Girls Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Foxboro14220360.539.9
2Canton11514753.549.8
3Sharon7991144.849.6
4Stoughton61071346.354.5
5North Attleboro41271447.149.4
6Milford01611927.961.0

Boys Hockey

Kelley-Rex

18-19 Kelley-Rex Boys Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Franklin5221212104286961
2Mansfield531111463319547
2Oliver Ames531111491299659
4King Philip5401010110207658
5Taunton26158121176883
6Attleboro270410102228971

Davenport

18-19 Davenport Boys Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Canton9001825015113323
2North Attleboro621131192247339
3Foxboro25261273278750
4Stoughton09001201333176

Girls Hockey

18-19 Girls Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Franklin701151732368351
2Canton512121265297742
3Mansfield/OA4319993215858
4King Philip26044132104249
5Stoughton08000200026146

Wrestling

Kelley-Rex

18-19 Kelley-Rex Wrestling

PosTeamWLWLT
1Mansfield402090
2Franklin312140
3Oliver Ames2215111
4King Philip132090
5Taunton047200

Davenport

18-19 Davenport Wrestling

PosTeamWLWLT
1North Attleboro501790
2Foxboro412460
3Sharon322280
4Milford2312102
5Stoughton1411112
6Canton055181

Boys Indoor Track

Kelley-Rex

18-19 Kelley-Rex Boys Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield5050
2Franklin4141
3Attleboro3232
4Oliver Ames2323
5Taunton1414
6King Philip0505

Davenport

18-19 Davenport Boys Track

PosTeamWLTWLT
1Milford302302
1North Attleboro302302
1Sharon302302
4Stoughton230230
5Canton140140
6Foxboro050050

Girls Indoor Track

Kelley-Rex

18-19 Kelley-Rex Girls Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield5050
2Taunton4141
3Franklin3232
4King Philip2323
5Oliver Ames1414
6Attleboro0505

Davenport

18-19 Davenport Girls Track

PosTeamWLWL
1North Attleboro5050
2Sharon4141
3Milford3232
4Stoughton2323
5Canton1414
6Foxboro0505

Boys Swimming

Kelley-Rex

18-19 Kelley-Rex Boys Swimming

PosTeamWLWLT
1King Philip50800
2Franklin41720
3Oliver Ames32521
4Attleboro23440
5Mansfield14170
6Taunton05360

Davenport

18-19 Davenport Boys Swimming

PosTeamWLWLT
1Milford50801
2Canton41640
3North Attleboro32440
4Sharon23350
5Foxboro14270
6Stoughton05080

Girls Swimming

Kelley-Rex

18-19 Kelley-Rex Girls Swimming

PosTeamWLWL
1Oliver Ames5080
2Attleboro3262
2Franklin3263
2King Philip3253
5Taunton1436
6Mansfield0508

Davenport

18-19 Davenport Girls Swimming

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton5082
2Sharon4153
3Milford3245
4Foxboro2345
5North Attleboro1426
6Stoughton0508

Gymnastics

18-19 Gymnastics

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield8080
2North Attleboro7181
3Oliver Ames6262
4Franklin53103
5Taunton4444
6King Philip3545
7Attleboro2637
8Sharon1727
9Canton0809