Standings




Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Baseball

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR Baseball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1Franklin9116212440
2Taunton7313511955
3King Philip46887576
3Mansfield46885771
3Milford46596686
6Attleboro285116865

Davenport

2021 Dav Baseball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1North Attleboro8212511094
1Oliver Ames82968166
3Foxboro5551063111
4Canton46877159
5Stoughton374106189
6Sharon283124493



Softball

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR Softball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1Taunton1002002032
2King Philip8214315253
3Attleboro469711964
3Franklin466992127
3Mansfield469894119
6Milford01001435176

Davenport

2021 Dav Softball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1North Attleboro10012412643
2Foxboro6311612385
3Stoughton5487104117
4Oliver Ames4641070128
5Canton3751181140
6Sharon1921231131



Boys Lacrosse

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR Boys Lax

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Franklin8018130290
2King Philip6295180107
3Attleboro35311104209
3Mansfield3568126132
5Milford0821152183

Davenport

2021 Dav Boys Lax

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Canton9114219398
1Foxboro91114182102
3North Attleboro5578154150
3Sharon5596137132
5Oliver Ames2831176156
6Stoughton01001336175

Girls Lacrosse

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR Girls Lax

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Franklin10018133286
2King Philip82123200102
3Mansfield6486126162
4Taunton37410118182
5Attleboro2821376218
6Milford1911291200

Davenport

2021 Dav Girls Lax

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Foxboro8011222575
2North Attleboro5376131163
2Oliver Ames5366108132
4Canton2659125170
5Sharon08211100189







Boys Tennis

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR Boys Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin100141
2Mansfield82106
3King Philip6487
4Attleboro37312
5Milford27211
6Taunton09013

Davenport

2021 Dav Boys Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Sharon100152
2Canton82123
3North Attleboro6496
4Foxboro3769
4Stoughton3759
6Oliver Ames010113

Girls Tennis

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR Girls Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1King Philip100151
2Mansfield82115
3Attleboro5578
4Franklin46510
5Taunton27310
6Milford09013

Davenport

2021 Dav Girls Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Foxboro100171
2Sharon72114
3North Attleboro4558
3Stoughton4659
5Canton2868
5Oliver Ames28311

Boys Outdoor Track

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR Boys Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield5050
2Attleboro4141
3Franklin2323
3King Philip2323
5Milford1414
5Taunton1414

Davenport

2021 Dav Boys Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Stoughton5050
2North Attleboro4141
3Oliver Ames3232
4Sharon2323
5Foxboro1414
6Canton0505

Girls Outdoor Track

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR Girls Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield5050
2Franklin4141
3Milford3232
4King Philip2323
5Attleboro1414
6Taunton0505

Davenport

2021 Dav Girls Track

PosTeamWLWL
1North Attleboro5050
2Canton4141
3Stoughton3232
4Oliver Ames2323
5Foxboro1414
6Sharon0505

Wrestling

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR Wrestling

PosTeamWLWL
1Milford40112
2Franklin3182
3Taunton2266
4King Philip1346
5Mansfield0439

Davenport

2021 Dav Wrestling

PosTeamWLWL
1North Attleboro50112
2Foxboro4193
3Sharon3265
4Oliver Ames2348
5Stoughton1419
6Canton05011