Standings




Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Football

Kelley-Rex

2022 KR Football

PosTeamWLWLPFPA
1Franklin103111182
1King Philip104012238
1Milford104014241
4Attleboro01318237
4North Attleboro01217548
4Taunton013112246

Davenport

2022 Davenport Football

PosTeamWLWLPFPA
1Mansfield103114033
1Stoughton1022103123
3Canton01317356
3Foxboro00133564
3Oliver Ames012213074



Boys Soccer

Kelley-Rex

2022 KR BSOC

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Franklin6111371115219
2Attleboro5211152111207
2Milford52111631132917
4North Attleboro4319531111211
5Taunton242624261223
6King Philip25043506811

Davenport

2022 Dav BSOC

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Oliver Ames6011360214244
2Canton332834281216
3Mansfield341735171518
3Sharon34173428914
5Stoughton251535171416
6Foxboro08000900122

Girls Soccer

Kelley-Rex

2022 KR GSOC

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Franklin6201262012194
1King Philip6101261113288
3Attleboro241534171011
4North Attleboro15241546817
5Milford161326261639
5Taunton05330633826

Davenport

2022 Dav GSOC

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Canton7101471115239
1Oliver Ames7101471014197
3Mansfield42194319136
4Sharon340644082023
5Foxboro25152515513
5Stoughton251535171312




Field Hockey

Kelley-Rex

2022 KR Fockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Franklin7011570115524
2King Philip61113621133913
3North Attleboro440844193223
4Taunton341735171526
5Attleboro350637061926
6Milford08000800149

Davenport

2022 Dav Fockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Foxboro6021460214312
2Canton62012620124112
3Oliver Ames53010530103417
4Mansfield33173317167
5Sharon16021602147
6Stoughton08000811164



Volleyball

Kelley-Rex

2022 KR Volleyball

PosTeamWLWL
1Attleboro7191
1Franklin7172
1King Philip7181
4Milford4344
5North Attleboro1617
5Taunton1526

Davenport

2022 Dav Volleyball

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield5353
1Oliver Ames5354
3Canton3344
4Sharon2626
4Stoughton2434
6Foxboro0818

Golf

Kelley-Rex

2022 KR Golf

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin70101
1King Philip7172
3Milford4373
3North Attleboro4484
5Attleboro18111
6Taunton0719

Davenport

2022 Dav Golf

PosTeamWLWL
1Oliver Ames6090
2Foxboro5254
2Mansfield5175
4Canton2527
4Sharon2526
6Stoughton07012

Boys Cross Country

Kelley-Rex

2022 KR Boys XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Taunton3030
2Attleboro2122
2Franklin2121
4Milford1212
5King Philip0202
5North Attleboro0202

Davenport

2022 Dav Boys XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Oliver Ames3030
2Mansfield2121
2Sharon2121
4Canton1213
4Foxboro1212
6Stoughton0303

Girls Cross Country

Kelley-Rex

2022 KR Girls XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin2121
1King Philip2020
3Milford1111
3North Attleboro1010
3Taunton1212
6Attleboro0304

Davenport

2022 Dav Girls XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Oliver Ames3030
2Foxboro2121
2Sharon2121
4Mansfield1212
4Stoughton1212
6Canton0304