Standings




Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Baseball

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR Baseball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1Franklin2030246
2Attleboro11121111
2Mansfield102096
2Taunton11211911
5King Philip0102710
5Milford0203823

Davenport

2021 Dav Baseball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1Canton2030187
2Foxboro1112715
2Oliver Ames101199
2Sharon1121149
5North Attleboro01111010
5Stoughton0203726



Softball

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR Softball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1King Philip2030359
1Taunton2030292
3Franklin10111114
4Attleboro02121619
4Mansfield02121129
4Milford01021216

Davenport

2021 Dav Softball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1Foxboro2030305
1North Attleboro20213412
1Stoughton20212121
4Canton02031135
4Oliver Ames0203636
4Sharon02121028



Boys Lacrosse

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR Boys Lax

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Attleboro00021431
1Franklin0020397
1King Philip0020326
1Mansfield00112416
1Milford0002733

Davenport

2021 Dav Boys Lax

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Canton00203018
1Foxboro00112322
1North Attleboro0001617
1Oliver Ames00111720
1Sharon00111724
1Stoughton0001015

Girls Lacrosse

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR Girls Lax

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Taunton10112422
2Attleboro01031341
2Franklin00204214
2King Philip0020337
2Mansfield00112218
2Milford0002930

Davenport

2021 Dav Girls Lax

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Canton00212530
1Foxboro00112821
1North Attleboro00111824
1Oliver Ames00112114
1Sharon00111630







Boys Tennis

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR Boys Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Attleboro2021
1Franklin2030
1Mansfield2030
4King Philip0203
4Milford0203
4Taunton0203

Davenport

2021 Dav Boys Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton2030
1North Attleboro2030
1Sharon2030
4Foxboro0203
4Oliver Ames0203
4Stoughton0212

Girls Tennis

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR Girls Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Attleboro2021
1Franklin2021
1King Philip2030
4Mansfield0212
4Milford0202
4Taunton0212

Davenport

2021 Dav Girls Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Foxboro2030
1North Attleboro2021
3Canton1121
3Stoughton1112
5Oliver Ames0203
5Sharon0202

Boys Outdoor Track

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR Boys Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin1010
1King Philip1111
1Mansfield1010
1Milford1010
5Attleboro0101
5Taunton0202

Davenport

2021 Dav Boys Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Oliver Ames2020
1Stoughton2020
3Foxboro1111
3North Attleboro1111
5Canton0202
5Sharon0202

Girls Outdoor Track

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR Girls Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin1010
1King Philip1111
1Mansfield1010
1Milford1010
5Attleboro0101
5Taunton0202

Davenport

2021 Dav Girls Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton2020
1North Attleboro2020
1Oliver Ames2020
4Foxboro0202
4Sharon0202
4Stoughton0202

Wrestling

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR Wrestling

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin0000
1King Philip0000
1Mansfield0000
1Milford0000
1Taunton0000

Davenport

2021 Dav Wrestling

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton0000
1Foxboro0000
1North Attleboro0000
1Oliver Ames0000
1Sharon0000
1Stoughton0000