Standings




Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Baseball

Kelley-Rex

22 KR Baseball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1Franklin12214312938
2Taunton10313313442
3King Philip9511613368
4Mansfield841058048
5Attleboro41041149105
6Milford38786188

Davenport

22 Dav Baseball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1North Attleboro1121149065
2Foxboro8511610178
3Oliver Ames77988899
4Canton597107793
5Sharon21231462153
6Stoughton11321345104



Softball

Kelley-Rex

22 KR Softball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1King Philip13016215340
2Attleboro11313416869
2Taunton11312318342
4Franklin859612294
5Mansfield5869100108
6Milford21131461185

Davenport

22 Dav Softball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1North Attleboro1031069252
2Foxboro76879083
3Oliver Ames6871190109
4Stoughton5898128135
5Canton21221350165
6Sharon01211217193

Boys Lacrosse

Kelley-Rex

22 KR Boys Lax

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Franklin80103228100
1King Philip8110215571
3Mansfield344992135
4Attleboro28411138187
5Milford0811144196

Davenport

22 Dav Boys Lax

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1North Attleboro62122187130
2Sharon5468120153
3Canton4457106122
3Foxboro4396151120
5Oliver Ames2869127170

Girls Lacrosse

Kelley-Rex

22 KR Girls Lax

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Franklin9012223157
1King Philip9112319499
3Mansfield646598106
4Milford4496148145
5Attleboro2821173168
6Taunton1811145189

Davenport

22 Dav Girls Lax

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Canton729212293
1Foxboro72105215119
3North Attleboro3667128138
3Oliver Ames3677136128
5Sharon01001463232



Boys Tennis

Kelley-Rex

22 KR Boys Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin111111
2Mansfield103113
3King Philip7686
4Attleboro5959
5Milford012014
5Taunton013014

Davenport

22 Dav Boys Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Sharon120120
2Foxboro94114
3Oliver Ames8586
4Canton6767
4North Attleboro6677
6Stoughton210210

Girls Tennis

Kelley-Rex

22 KR Girls Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin102103
2Attleboro9595
2King Philip94104
4Mansfield4949
5Taunton210310
6Milford011012

Davenport

22 Dav Girls Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Oliver Ames113113
2Sharon101102
3Foxboro8181
4North Attleboro5657
5Canton4949
6Stoughton011011

Boys Outdoor Track

Kelley-Rex

22 KR Boys Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLTWLT
1Attleboro401421
1Mansfield401401
3Franklin221221
4King Philip121121
5Milford030030
5Taunton040040

Davenport

22 Dav Boys Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLTWLT
1North Attleboro300500
1Oliver Ames310310
3Sharon200200
4Foxboro130130
4Stoughton110110
6Canton050050

Girls Outdoor Track

Kelley-Rex

22 KR Girls Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLTWLT
1Mansfield500500
2Franklin320320
3Attleboro230250
3King Philip220220
3Taunton230230
6Milford040040

Davenport

22 Dav Girls Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLTWLT
1Oliver Ames400400
2North Attleboro310411
2Stoughton320320
4Canton230230
5Sharon120120
6Foxboro050050