Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings2017 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Fall Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Boys Basketball

Kelley-Rex

18-19 Kelley-Rex Boys Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Attleboro102068.063.0
1Franklin101064.029.0
1Mansfield101057.042.0
1Oliver Ames101057.039.0
1Taunton101073.048.0
6King Philip00000.00.0

Davenport

18-19 Davenport Boys Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Canton010155.059.0
1Foxboro010142.057.0
1Milford010240.065.5
1North Attleboro010148.073.0
1Sharon00000.00.0
1Stoughton011152.559.5

Girls Basketball

Kelley-Rex

18-19 Kelley-Rex Girls Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Franklin101061.020.0
1King Philip101049.039.0
1Oliver Ames101046.033.0
1Taunton102048.538.5
5Attleboro011141.538.5
5Mansfield010150.059.0

Davenport

18-19 Davenport Girls Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Canton101053.039.0
1Foxboro101059.050.0
3Milford010120.061.0
3North Attleboro010141.044.0
3Sharon011144.547.0
3Stoughton010133.046.0

Boys Hockey

Kelley-Rex

18-19 Kelley-Rex Boys Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Attleboro0000100221
1Franklin0000100230
1King Philip0000100230
1Mansfield00002004131
1Oliver Ames0000110264
1Taunton0000000000

Davenport

18-19 Davenport Boys Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Canton0000100272
1Foxboro00002004120
1North Attleboro0000000000
1Stoughton0000010015

Girls Hockey

18-19 Girls Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Canton0000200482
1Franklin0000100243
1King Philip0000011125
1Mansfield/OA0000100243
1Stoughton00000100211

Wrestling

Kelley-Rex

18-19 Kelley-Rex Wrestling

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin0010
1King Philip0021
1Mansfield0040
1Oliver Ames0001
1Taunton0013

Davenport

18-19 Davenport Wrestling

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton0012
1Foxboro0032
1Milford0012
1North Attleboro0031
1Sharon0030
1Stoughton0000

Boys Indoor Track

Kelley-Rex

18-19 Kelley-Rex Boys Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Attleboro1010
1Mansfield1010
1Oliver Ames1010
4Franklin0101
4King Philip0101
4Taunton0101

Davenport

18-19 Davenport Boys Track

PosTeamWLTWLT
1Canton100100
1Sharon100100
3Milford001001
3North Attleboro001001
5Foxboro010010
5Stoughton010010

Girls Indoor Track

Kelley-Rex

18-19 Kelley-Rex Girls Track

PosTeamWLWL
1King Philip1010
1Mansfield1010
1Taunton1010
4Attleboro0101
4Franklin0101
4Oliver Ames0101

Davenport

18-19 Davenport Girls Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton1010
1North Attleboro1010
1Sharon1010
4Foxboro0101
4Milford0101
4Stoughton0101

Boys Swimming

Kelley-Rex

18-19 Kelley-Rex Boys Swimming

PosTeamWLWL
1Attleboro0010
1Franklin0000
1King Philip0010
1Mansfield0001
1Oliver Ames0010
1Taunton0000

Davenport

18-19 Davenport Boys Swimming

PosTeamWLWL
1Milford1020
2Canton0102
2Foxboro0010
2North Attleboro0001
2Sharon0001
2Stoughton0000

Girls Swimming

Kelley-Rex

18-19 Kelley-Rex Girls Swimming

PosTeamWLWL
1Attleboro0010
1Franklin0000
1King Philip0001
1Mansfield0001
1Oliver Ames0010
1Taunton0000

Davenport

18-19 Davenport Girls Swimming

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton1020
2Foxboro0010
2Milford0111
2North Attleboro0001
2Sharon0001
2Stoughton0000

Gymnastics

18-19 Gymnastics

PosTeamWLWL
1Attleboro0000
1Canton0000
1Franklin0000
1King Philip0000
1Mansfield0000
1North Attleboro0000
1Oliver Ames0000
1Sharon0000
1Taunton0000