Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Baseball

Kelley-Rex

2018 Kelley-Rex Baseball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1Mansfield13319516762
2Franklin12421514476
3Oliver Ames10616813197
4Taunton8813910674
5Attleboro799118077
6King Philip61071481133

Davenport

2018 Davenport Baseball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1North Attleboro14222218452
2Stoughton10610910692
3Sharon51161455118
4Canton41251567141
4Milford41251566101
6Foxboro31351656143

Softball

Kelley-Rex

2018 Kelley-Rex Softball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1King Philip15121424451
2Taunton14226226551
3Franklin9791110191
4Attleboro88912114112
5Mansfield412713109142
6Oliver Ames31331766213

Davenport

2018 Davenport Softball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1Milford14218326472
2North Attleboro12416517057
3Foxboro6101112158197
3Stoughton61071383131
5Canton511813142190
6Sharon01602034288


Boys Lacrosse

Kelley-Rex

2018 Kelley-Rex Boys Lacrosse

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Franklin101164265103
2King Philip83910175157
3Mansfield7499189150
4Oliver Ames56147270174
5Attleboro2951385174
6Taunton01101725222

Davenport

2018 Davenport Boys Lacrosse

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Foxboro101154232113
2North Attleboro8315519595
3Sharon74127150107
4Canton56108153116
5Milford38611119187
6Stoughton11011528214

Girls Lacrosse

Kelley-Rex

2018 Kelley-Rex Girls Lacrosse

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Franklin100146266127
2King Philip73146250153
3Mansfield64910239245
4Oliver Ames46812232246
5Taunton28710151184
6Attleboro19315113261

Davenport

2018 Davenport Girls Lacrosse

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Foxboro91146274164
2Sharon73118220190
3North Attleboro64711196207
4Canton37413128253
5Milford01021682244

Boys Tennis

Kelley-Rex

2018 Kelley-Rex Boys Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1King Philip142174
2Franklin124126
3Mansfield106127
4Taunton88149
5Attleboro412413
6Oliver Ames016216

Davenport

2018 Davenport Boys Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1North Attleboro160191
2Sharon142183
3Foxboro8889
4Canton610610
5Stoughton313413
6Milford115218

Girls Tennis

Kelley-Rex

2018 Kelley-Rex Girls Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1King Philip124165
1Taunton124184
3Oliver Ames106127
4Mansfield610810
5Attleboro412512
6Franklin115116

Davenport

2018 Davenport Girls Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Sharon160203
2Foxboro142195
3North Attleboro115147
4Canton7979
5Stoughton214215
6Milford115117


Boys Outdoor Track

Kelley-Rex

2018 Kelley-Rex Boys Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield5050
2Franklin4141
3Oliver Ames3232
4King Philip2323
5Attleboro1415
6Taunton0505

Davenport

2018 Davenport Boys Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1North Attleboro5060
2Milford3131
2Stoughton3233
4Sharon2222
5Canton1414
6Foxboro0505

Girls Outdoor Track

Kelley-Rex

2018 Kelley-Rex Girls Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLTWLT
1Franklin500500
2Mansfield311311
2Taunton311311
4King Philip230230
5Oliver Ames140140
6Attleboro050060

Davenport

2018 Davenport Girls Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1North Attleboro5060
2Milford3131
3Sharon2222
3Stoughton2324
5Canton1414
5Foxboro1414