Standings




Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Boys Soccer

Kelley-Rex

2020 KR BSoccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Milford80319100323326
2Mansfield5321264214149
3King Philip43311544141611
4Franklin244835410925
5Taunton0377037726
6Attleboro0555256101116

Davenport

2020 Dav BSoccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Oliver Ames100020121024595
2Canton52313633151914
3Foxboro44210462101525
4Sharon254826481226
5North Attleboro25373639917
6Stoughton082201022543



Girls Soccer

Kelley-Rex

2020 KR GSoccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Franklin6221464214266
2Mansfield5231364315119
3King Philip53212752161816
4Attleboro2359555151615
5Taunton03770377014
6Milford163536391528

Davenport

2020 Dav GSoccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Canton81117831173312
2Foxboro7121672216358
3Oliver Ames41513815213111
4North Attleboro3439553132011
5Sharon172428261529
6Stoughton091101111566

Field Hockey

Kelley-Rex

2020 KR Fockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Franklin80218110224665
2King Philip52313833193315
3Attleboro31612536163319
4Taunton02880288413
5Mansfield253727371939
6Milford08220922360

Davenport

2020 Dav Fockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Oliver Ames8021891220357
2Canton7121682218397
3Foxboro62214732164217
4North Attleboro3706310062654
4Stoughton3706570103143
6Sharon0100001100355



Golf

Kelley-Rex

2020 KR Golf

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield100111
2Franklin8282
3King Philip6464
4Attleboro2637
5Milford0808
5Taunton0606

Davenport

2020 Dav Golf

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton100100
2Oliver Ames7384
3Foxboro6464
4North Attleboro4657
5Sharon2828
6Stoughton1919

Boys Cross Country

Kelley-Rex

2020 KR Boys XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin4040
2Mansfield3232
3Attleboro2131
4King Philip1313
4Taunton1111
6Milford0404

Davenport

2020 Dav Boys XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Oliver Ames5050
2Sharon4141
3North Attleboro3233
4Canton2323
5Stoughton1414
6Foxboro0505

Girls Cross Country

Kelley-Rex

2020 KR Girls XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield4141
2Franklin3131
3Milford2222
4Attleboro1222
4King Philip1313
6Taunton0202

Davenport

2020 Dav Girls XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Oliver Ames5050
2North Attleboro4142
3Canton3232
4Sharon2323
5Foxboro1414
6Stoughton0505