Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Football

Kelley-Rex

2018 Kelley-Rex Football

PosTeamWLWLPFPA
14051163130
2314213273
3224213977
3224215876
5133388123
6040664185

Davenport

2018 Davenport Football

PosTeamWLWLPFPA
1406017765
2314216186
32224124133
3223310388
5131570171
6041541155

Boys Soccer

Kelley-Rex

2018 Kelley-Rex Boys Soccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Mansfield8042090422318
2Oliver Ames51515515151713
3Franklin56111761151517
4Attleboro46210462101627
5King Philip471949191922
6Taunton263728481941

Davenport

2018 Davenport Boys Soccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Canton72317824202816
2Milford7121681218306
3North Attleboro5251552616158
4Foxboro4519552123624
5Sharon154617461120
6Stoughton0111101311651


Girls Soccer

Kelley-Rex

2018 Kelley-Rex Girls Soccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Mansfield90220100323323
2Franklin7231772418317
3King Philip74115742164317
4Oliver Ames62214822183111
5Attleboro4719571112130
6Taunton190229041146

Davenport

2018 Davenport Girls Soccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Foxboro803191003234111
1North Attleboro8231992321478
3Canton65113661133825
4Milford380638061030
5Sharon1101311113547
6Stoughton0111101311978

Field Hockey

Kelley-Rex

2018 Kelley-Rex Field Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1King Philip1111231211256810
2Franklin74216752164226
2Mansfield73216832184021
4Taunton55313554142119
5Oliver Ames56212662142526
6Attleboro4619561112829

Davenport

2018 Davenport Field Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Foxboro111123111123437
2Canton1020201031214019
3North Attleboro371748192135
4Milford191311013741
5Stoughton190249081341
6Sharon0120001300073

Volleyball

Kelley-Rex

2018 Kelley-Rex Volleyball

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin130140
2King Philip8587
2Oliver Ames85115
4Mansfield58510
5Taunton310411
6Attleboro112113

Davenport

2018 Davenport Volleyball

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton121121
2Stoughton103104
3Milford8585
4North Attleboro6767
5Sharon310310
6Foxboro112114

Golf

Kelley-Rex

2018 Kelley-Rex Golf

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin80132
2Oliver Ames72112
3King Philip5585
3Mansfield5486
5Taunton28511
6Attleboro19312

Davenport

2018 Davenport Golf

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton81102
2Sharon7283
3North Attleboro64105
4Foxboro5468
5Milford28412
6Stoughton09014


Boys Cross Country

Kelley-Rex

2018 Kelley-Rex Boys XC

Davenport

2018 Davenport Boys XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Sharon4040
2Milford3131
2North Attleboro3232
4Canton2223
5Foxboro1414
6Stoughton0404

Girls Cross Country

Kelley-Rex

2018 Kelley-Rex Girls XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield5051
2Franklin3131
3Attleboro2222
3Taunton2323
5King Philip1313
6Oliver Ames0405

Davenport

2018 Davenport Girls XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Foxboro5050
2North Attleboro4141
3Milford2222
3Sharon2222
5Canton1314
6Stoughton0404