Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings2017 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Fall Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Baseball

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Baseball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1Franklin14116111933
2Mansfield1231439019
3Attleboro941157250
4Taunton851167350
5King Philip585103886
5Oliver Ames596114588

Davenport

2019 Davenport Baseball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1Stoughton1061269967
2North Attleboro77897977
3Milford68899781
4Foxboro58610101106
5Canton41161297120
6Sharon01511753146

Softball

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Softball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1Taunton11115117314
2Franklin10311410937
2King Philip10410611261
4Mansfield9610712668
5Attleboro85879995
6Oliver Ames21231449193

Davenport

2019 Davenport Softball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1North Attleboro10212313433
2Stoughton9612612375
3Foxboro69710131144
4Canton5861088132
5Sharon21241475199
6Milford01411763242


Boys Lacrosse

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Boys Lacrosse

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Franklin9013122566
2King Philip73124187102
2Oliver Ames73134214115
4Mansfield4569130176
5Attleboro0921249171
5Taunton000000

Davenport

2019 Davenport Boys Lacrosse

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Canton6396150111
1Foxboro63115159103
1North Attleboro6497138110
4Sharon4679132141
5Milford364990153
6Stoughton01011554199

Girls Lacrosse

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Girls Lacrosse

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Franklin100152273112
2King Philip82115239148
3Mansfield5477196177
4Oliver Ames46511160204
5Taunton3769149197
6Attleboro010314135277

Davenport

2019 Davenport Girls Lacrosse

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Foxboro71107234177
2North Attleboro64610152224
2Sharon63125216152
4Canton2759150174
5Milford18410115176

Boys Tennis

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Boys Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin123123
2King Philip113123
2Mansfield113113
4Taunton68108
5Attleboro410410
6Oliver Ames115116

Davenport

2019 Davenport Boys Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Sharon131132
2Foxboro9494
2North Attleboro9393
4Stoughton411411
5Canton211211
5Milford210212

Girls Tennis

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Girls Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1King Philip113123
2Taunton105145
3Mansfield7898
4Oliver Ames6879
5Attleboro4949
6Franklin113114

Davenport

2019 Davenport Girls Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Foxboro141161
1Sharon140150
3Canton9494
4North Attleboro6767
5Milford112113
5Stoughton114114

Boys Outdoor Track

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Boys Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield5050
2Oliver Ames4141
3Attleboro3234
4Franklin2323
5King Philip1414
6Taunton0505

Davenport

2019 Davenport Boys Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1North Attleboro5080
2Stoughton4141
3Milford3232
4Canton2323
5Sharon1414
6Foxboro0505

Girls Outdoor Track

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Girls Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield5050
2Franklin4141
3Taunton3232
4King Philip2323
5Oliver Ames1414
6Attleboro0507

Davenport

2019 Davenport Girls Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1North Attleboro5080
2Milford4141
3Sharon3232
4Foxboro2323
5Stoughton1414
6Canton0505