Standings




Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings2017 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Fall Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Football

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Football

PosTeamWLWLPFPA
1Mansfield5091294104
2King Philip4173208118
3Franklin3273227186
4Attleboro2355162161
5Taunton1446111211
6Oliver Ames0537144231

Davenport

2019 Davenport Football

PosTeamWLWLPFPA
1Canton509125075
2Stoughton4182281126
3Foxboro3255161128
4Milford2346199197
5North Attleboro1446202236
6Sharon0501061312



Boys Soccer

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Boys Soccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Oliver Ames1330261540304617
2Franklin85319974223420
2King Philip74519856223119
4Mansfield66416675171823
5Attleboro58313693153943
6Taunton1968297112537

Davenport

2019 Davenport Boys Soccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Milford1402301802386717
2North Attleboro85319974222715
3Foxboro67315783172433
3Sharon67315675172732
5Canton412194122101335
6Stoughton21315313281760

Girls Soccer

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Girls Soccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1King Philip160032211042939
2Franklin114123125125289
2Oliver Ames1141231452305024
4Mansfield67315684161520
5Attleboro59212792162841
6Taunton11324214261064

Davenport

2019 Davenport Girls Soccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Foxboro1321271622348012
2Canton1060201290245441
3Milford85319964224536
4North Attleboro493114104122234
5Stoughton11324313283485
6Sharon01422017331674

Field Hockey

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Field Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Franklin1402301532329129
2King Philip943211073233330
3Mansfield952201272263628
4Oliver Ames880169100184751
5Attleboro67315983215033
6Taunton5101115121112230

Davenport

2019 Davenport Field Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Canton1213271243276116
2Foxboro1015251325315411
3North Attleboro68214684162732
4Milford212264122101558
5Sharon1123521337575
6Stoughton01422215261175



Volleyball

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Volleyball

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin133154
1King Philip133185
1Oliver Ames133185
4Mansfield88811
5Taunton214317
6Attleboro016117

Davenport

2019 Davenport Volleyball

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton133223
2North Attleboro124136
3Milford971010
4Foxboro791110
5Sharon412613
6Stoughton214214

Golf

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Golf

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield91142
2Franklin73144
3King Philip6495
3Oliver Ames6495
5Attleboro28610
6Taunton010213

Davenport

2019 Davenport Golf

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton100131
2Foxboro82106
3North Attleboro5588
3Sharon5558
5Milford19312
5Stoughton19114

Boys Cross Country

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Boys XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin5050
2Oliver Ames4151
3King Philip3232
4Mansfield2323
5Attleboro1415
6Taunton0505

Davenport

2019 Davenport Boys XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Sharon5050
2Milford4141
3North Attleboro3232
4Canton2324
5Foxboro1414
6Stoughton0505

Girls Cross Country

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Girls XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin4141
1Oliver Ames4151
3King Philip3232
4Mansfield2333
4Taunton2323
6Attleboro0506

Davenport

2019 Davenport Girls XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Sharon5050
2Foxboro3232
2Milford3232
2North Attleboro3232
5Canton1415
6Stoughton0505