Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Football

Kelley-Rex

2018 Kelley-Rex Football

PosTeamWLWLPFPA
110213616
110215954
110306419
401214426
401216134
401034378

Davenport

2018 Davenport Football

PosTeamWLWLPFPA
110308138
110122252
301031956
300113330
300111420
301126358

Boys Soccer

Kelley-Rex

2018 Kelley-Rex Boys Soccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Mansfield401950111124
2Oliver Ames2026202650
3Attleboro2215221563
4Franklin2304330678
4Taunton11241224612
6King Philip1313141348

Davenport

2018 Davenport Boys Soccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Milford3117311794
1North Attleboro2037204841
3Canton31064108106
4Sharon02330333412
5Foxboro13021302711
6Stoughton05000600318


Girls Soccer

Kelley-Rex

2018 Kelley-Rex Girls Soccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1King Philip5001050111273
2Mansfield401950111141
3Franklin32063206164
4Oliver Ames21153117156
5Attleboro1213221579
6Taunton03001302915

Davenport

2018 Davenport Girls Soccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Foxboro30173017133
2North Attleboro20262026172
3Canton12021202711
3Sharon13021402321
5Milford04000400014
5Stoughton05000600441

Field Hockey

Kelley-Rex

2018 Kelley-Rex Field Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1King Philip5001060012311
2Mansfield410851010225
3Oliver Ames31063106106
4Franklin230424041617
5Taunton1202121366
6Attleboro0211121379

Davenport

2018 Davenport Field Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Foxboro40084008153
2Canton2104210473
3North Attleboro1113221588
4Milford14021402520
5Sharon05000600036
5Stoughton03001302416

Volleyball

Kelley-Rex

2018 Kelley-Rex Volleyball

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin5060
2King Philip3232
2Oliver Ames3252
4Mansfield2324
4Taunton2334
6Attleboro0506

Davenport

2018 Davenport Volleyball

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton4141
2Milford3232
2North Attleboro3232
2Stoughton3232
5Sharon2323
6Foxboro0506

Golf

Kelley-Rex

2018 Kelley-Rex Golf

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin3050
1Oliver Ames3030
3King Philip2333
3Taunton2243
5Mansfield1122
6Attleboro0525

Davenport

2018 Davenport Golf

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton4041
2North Attleboro3252
3Sharon2020
4Foxboro1415
4Milford1314
6Stoughton0204


Boys Cross Country

Kelley-Rex

2018 Kelley-Rex Boys XC

Davenport

2018 Davenport Boys XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton1011
1North Attleboro1010
1Sharon1010
4Foxboro0101
4Milford0101
4Stoughton0101

Girls Cross Country

Kelley-Rex

2018 Kelley-Rex Girls XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin1010
1Mansfield1010
1Taunton1010
4Attleboro0101
4King Philip0101
4Oliver Ames0101

Davenport

2018 Davenport Girls XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Foxboro1010
1North Attleboro1010
1Sharon1010
4Canton0102
4Milford0101
4Stoughton0101