Standings

Hockomock Standings

Hockomock Standings

Hockomock Standings

Hockomock Standings

Hockomock Standings

HockomockSports.com Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Baseball

Kelley-Rex

2017 Kelley-Rex Baseball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1Franklin1331558064
2Mansfield11514611167
3Oliver Ames971287164
3Taunton961278566
5King Philip7910108086
6Attleboro5116145790

Davenport

2017 Davenport Baseball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1Stoughton12414510949
2Milford861089490
2North Attleboro888107856
4Canton41261261129
4Foxboro4116136073
6Sharon31151346103

Softball

Kelley-Rex

2017 Kelley-Rex Softball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1King Philip15116616564
2Taunton13216318426
3Attleboro8781154140
3Mansfield8812812596
5Franklin7910119493
6Oliver Ames31441570165

Davenport

2017 Davenport Softball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1Milford15119120532
2North Attleboro11512615860
3Stoughton791010103103
4Foxboro41251598168
4Sharon41261349147
6Canton01611966245

Boys Lacrosse

Kelley-Rex

2017 Kelley-Rex Boys Lacrosse

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Franklin11016425597
2King Philip82118176132
2Mansfield83126174130
4Attleboro4789140154
4Oliver Ames48810134121
6Taunton01001823259

Davenport

2017 Davenport Boys Lacrosse

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1North Attleboro11116219270
2Foxboro74118168101
3Canton56810130118
3Sharon55711142147
5Stoughton2941270191
6Milford11141395213

Girls Lacrosse

Kelley-Rex

2017 Kelley-Rex Girls Lacrosse

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Franklin100191256106
2King Philip64810211193
2Mansfield64108215184
4Oliver Ames47812206215
5Taunton28711184233
6Attleboro01021688273

Davenport

2017 Davenport Girls Lacrosse

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Foxboro91144231124
2North Attleboro73126244153
2Sharon73134251148
4Canton46612143209
5Milford110314137258

Boys Tennis

Kelley-Rex

2017 Kelley-Rex Boys Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1King Philip142154
2Franklin124135
3Mansfield114124
4Taunton5111011
5Attleboro313315
6Oliver Ames016117

Davenport

2017 Davenport Boys Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Sharon160180
2Foxboro124124
3Canton8778
3North Attleboro8899
5Milford511512
6Stoughton115215

Girls Tennis

Kelley-Rex

2017 Kelley-Rex Girls Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1King Philip133174
2Taunton124174
3Mansfield9797
4Oliver Ames610810
5Franklin511511
6Attleboro214315

Davenport

2017 Davenport Girls Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Sharon140170
2Foxboro123125
2North Attleboro123163
4Canton412412
4Milford411412
6Stoughton015016

Boys Outdoor Track

Kelley-Rex

2017 Kelley-Rex Boys Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield5050
2Attleboro4141
3Taunton3232
4Franklin2323
5King Philip1414
6Oliver Ames0505

Davenport

2017 Davenport Boys Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1North Attleboro5050
2Milford4141
3Sharon3232
4Stoughton2323
5Canton1414
6Foxboro0505

Girls Outdoor Track

Kelley-Rex

2017 Kelley-Rex Girls Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLTWLT
1Franklin500500
2King Philip410410
3Oliver Ames221221
4Taunton230230
5Mansfield131131
6Attleboro050050

Davenport

2017 Davenport Girls Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1North Attleboro5050
2Sharon4141
3Foxboro3232
4Milford2323
5Stoughton1414
6Canton0505