Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Football

Kelley-Rex

2017 Kelley-Rex Football

PosTeamWLWLPFPA
1507020466
2416119686
33234179151
41425130160
41425102212
41434113165

Davenport

2017 Davenport Football

PosTeamWLWLPFPA
1506120885
2324312196
23234112145
2325214879
51425142128
6051656207

Boys Soccer

Kelley-Rex

2017 Kelley-Rex Boys Soccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Oliver Ames1013231023233410
2Mansfield91422925233717
3King Philip941191061213720
4Franklin57212583131922
5Attleboro284828591230
6Taunton11124212262636

Davenport

2017 Davenport Boys Soccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1North Attleboro81521915232715
2Foxboro842181042223513
3Canton74317843193021
4Milford66214663152426
5Sharon3839384101926
6Stoughton0131111413657

Girls Soccer

Kelley-Rex

2017 Kelley-Rex Girls Soccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1King Philip1211251511316418
1Mansfield1211251211255012
3Franklin85117852182722
4Oliver Ames860161060202721
5Attleboro31017310171741
6Taunton211155111112144

Davenport

2017 Davenport Girls Soccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1North Attleboro1013231023234315
2Canton84218852183730
2Foxboro950181060204924
4Milford48210592122230
5Sharon11213212152143
6Stoughton01311014221366

Field Hockey

Kelley-Rex

2017 Kelley-Rex Field Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1King Philip131026141129726
2Franklin84218862185129
3Mansfield64416654164333
4Taunton76115861173636
5Oliver Ames66214762164230
6Attleboro410085110103171

Davenport

2017 Davenport Field Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Canton1220241330266717
2Foxboro1130221230246418
3North Attleboro64416754184528
4Stoughton211156111134245
5Milford21204213042072
6Sharon01400014115107

Volleyball

Kelley-Rex

2017 Kelley-Rex Volleyball

PosTeamWLWL
1King Philip140162
2Franklin113123
3Mansfield8688
4Oliver Ames6889
5Attleboro212215
5Taunton212313

Davenport

2017 Davenport Volleyball

PosTeamWLWL
1North Attleboro131142
2Stoughton113144
3Canton6869
3Sharon6869
5Milford59510
6Foxboro014115

Golf

Kelley-Rex

2017 Kelley-Rex Golf

PosTeamWLWL
1Oliver Ames100150
2Mansfield6498
3Franklin55108
3King Philip5577
5Attleboro4678
6Taunton010515

Davenport

2017 Davenport Golf

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton100131
2Foxboro6497
2North Attleboro6498
4Sharon5569
5Milford37313
6Stoughton010113

Boys Cross Country

Kelley-Rex

2017 Kelley-Rex Cross Country

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin5050
2Mansfield4151
3Attleboro2323
3King Philip2323
3Oliver Ames2323
6Taunton0506

Davenport

2017 Davenport Boys Cross Country

PosTeamWLWL
1Milford5051
2Sharon4141
3North Attleboro3232
4Canton2324
5Foxboro1414
6Stoughton0505

Girls Cross Country

Kelley-Rex

2017 Kelley-Rex Girls Cross Country

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin5050
2Attleboro3232
2King Philip3232
2Oliver Ames3232
5Mansfield1415
6Taunton0505

Davenport

2017 Davenport Girls Cross Country

PosTeamWLWL
1North Attleboro5050
2Sharon4141
3Foxboro3232
4Canton2324
5Milford1415
6Stoughton0505