Standings




Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Football

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR Football

PosTeamWLWLPFPA
1Attleboro00111041
1Franklin00207428
1King Philip00206528
1Mansfield00205949
1Milford00209335
1Taunton00204720

Davenport

2021 Dav Football

PosTeamWLWLPFPA
1Canton00021734
1Foxboro00116649
1North Attleboro00023955
1Oliver Ames00113129
1Stoughton00114147



Boys Soccer

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR BSOC

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Taunton3006300692
2Mansfield2015201530
3Attleboro2004210453
4Franklin1202120224
4King Philip1302130288
4Milford1202120223

Davenport

2021 Dav BSOC

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGA
1Foxboro201531179
2Sharon210421042
3Canton120212136
3North Attleboro130213026
3Oliver Ames110211022
6Stoughton0300040018

Girls Soccer

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR GSOC

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1King Philip30063006150
2Franklin2015201572
3Mansfield2104210466
4Attleboro1202220457
5Milford0111021158
6Taunton03001302416

Davenport

2021 Dav GSOC

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Oliver Ames20152015124
2Foxboro21043106198
3North Attleboro1202220442
3Sharon11021113106
3Stoughton12021302519
6Canton02110211310

Field Hockey

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR FH

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1King Philip40084008152
2Franklin30063006142
3Attleboro2104211596
3Taunton2104210484
5Mansfield1113111354
6Milford1202120216

Davenport

2021 Dav FH

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Foxboro2104210473
2North Attleboro12131213711
3Canton1202120279
3Oliver Ames12021302612
5Sharon0300030009
5Stoughton03001302613



Volleyball

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR VBall

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin3030
1King Philip3040
1Mansfield3030
4Attleboro2222
5Milford1222
5Taunton1121

Davenport

2021 Dav VBall

PosTeamWLWL
1North Attleboro2121
2Canton1212
2Oliver Ames1212
2Stoughton1212
5Foxboro0404
5Sharon0202

Golf

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR Golf

PosTeamWLWL
1King Philip5060
2Franklin3242
2Mansfield3151
4Attleboro2233
5Milford0303
5Taunton0507

Davenport

2021 Dav Golf

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton3030
2Foxboro2122
2Oliver Ames2141
4North Attleboro0305
4Sharon0101
4Stoughton0103

Boys Cross Country

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR BXC

PosTeamWLWL
1King Philip1010
1Mansfield1010
1Taunton1010
4Attleboro0101
4Franklin0101
4Milford0101

Davenport

2021 Dav BXC

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton1011
1Oliver Ames1010
1Sharon1010
4Foxboro0101
4North Attleboro0101
4Stoughton0101

Girls Cross Country

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR GXC

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin1010
1King Philip1010
1Taunton1010
4Attleboro0101
4Mansfield0101
4Milford0101

Davenport

2021 Dav GXC

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton1020
1Oliver Ames1010
1Sharon1010
4Foxboro0101
4North Attleboro0101
4Stoughton0101