Standings

Hockomock Standings

Hockomock Standings

Hockomock Standings

Hockomock Standings

Hockomock Standings

HockomockSports.com Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton


Boys Basketball

Kelley-Rex

2016-2017 Kelley-Rex Boys Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Mansfield15120265.147.5
2Franklin14218465.950.8
3Oliver Ames97121058.559.1
4Attleboro8813963.158.7
4Taunton8813862.361.1
6King Philip51181361.760.0

Davenport

2016-2017 Davenport Boys Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1North Attleboro10615758.055.7
2Foxboro8811956.956.4
3Milford79101156.254.4
4Canton51191154.953.3
5Sharon41271359.065.4
6Stoughton31351557.065.9

Girls Basketball

Kelley-Rex

2016-2017 Kelley-Rex Girls Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Mansfield15118353.338.0
2Oliver Ames11513750.742.0
3Attleboro10615761.447.6
4Franklin9791148.545.0
5King Philip41271344.649.2
6Taunton01612133.756.0

Davenport

2016-2017 Davenport Girls Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Foxboro14218258.238.0
2North Attleboro13316648.746.1
3Stoughton7981045.253.4
4Milford610101046.944.8
5Canton41261443.255.1
6Sharon31361442.657.2

Hockey

Kelley-Rex

2016-2017 Kelley-Rex Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Franklin720141281257755
2Oliver Ames621131361276337
3Mansfield540101172247047
4King Philip4508416084871
4Taunton45081082228959
6Attleboro27046122144970

Davenport

2016-2017 Davenport Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Canton810161343296226
2North Attleboro621131234288343
3Foxboro1802414083789
3Stoughton18027122164781

Wrestling

Kelley-Rex

2016-2017 Kelley-Rex Wrestling

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin40242
2Oliver Ames311810
3Mansfield22179
4King Philip132110
5Taunton04210

Davenport

2016-2017 Davenport Wrestling

PosTeamWLWLT
1North Attleboro502081
2Foxboro411531
3Canton321090
4Sharon239140
5Stoughton14370
6Milford05480

Boys Indoor Track

Kelley-Rex

2016-2017 Kelley-Rex Boys Indoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield5050
2Taunton4141
3King Philip3232
4Attleboro2323
5Oliver Ames1414
6Franklin0505

Davenport

2016-2017 Davenport Boys Indoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1North Attleboro5050
2Sharon4141
3Milford3232
4Foxboro2323
5Stoughton1414
6Canton0505

Girls Indoor Track

Kelley-Rex

2016-2017 Kelley-Rex Girls Indoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin5050
2Mansfield4141
3Taunton3232
4Oliver Ames2323
5King Philip1414
6Attleboro0505

Davenport

2016-2017 Davenport Girls Indoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Sharon5050
2North Attleboro4141
3Foxboro3232
4Milford2323
5Canton1414
6Stoughton0505

Boys Swimming

Kelley-Rex

2016-2017 Kelley-Rex Boys Swimming

PosTeamWLTWLT
1Franklin410620
1King Philip410710
1Taunton410810
4Attleboro131341
5Oliver Ames140250
6Mansfield041151

Davenport

2016-2017 Davenport Boys Swimming

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton5082
2Milford4153
3North Attleboro3234
4Sharon2326
5Foxboro1419

Girls Swimming

Kelley-Rex

2016-2017 Kelley-Rex Girls Swimming

PosTeamWLWL
1King Philip5080
2Taunton4181
3Franklin3162
4Attleboro2344
5Mansfield1426
6Oliver Ames0526

Davenport

2016-2017 Davenport Girls Swimming

PosTeamWLWL
1North Attleboro5053
2Milford4144
3Canton3264
4Sharon2326
5Foxboro1428
6Stoughton0508

Gymnastics

2016-2017 Gymnastics

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield7080
2North Attleboro6161
3Attleboro5252
4Oliver Ames4343
5King Philip3434
6Sharon2547
7Franklin1617
8Canton0708