Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings 2017 Fall Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Boys Basketball

Kelley-Rex

2017-2018 Kelley-Rex Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Franklin518159.846.9
1Mansfield518264.656.2
3Attleboro427267.056.1
4Taunton336464.562.0
5King Philip242657.362.1
5Oliver Ames244558.658.4

Davenport

2017-2018 Davenport Boys Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Canton517160.151.9
1Foxboro519155.544.1
3North Attleboro335353.153.3
4Milford243554.556.3
5Sharon061853.462.0
5Stoughton061757.368.1

Girls Basketball

Kelley-Rex

2017-2018 Kelley-Rex Girls Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Mansfield517449.743.5
1Oliver Ames516254.343.4
3Franklin426447.247.4
4Attleboro335545.247.3
4Taunton335546.748.6
6King Philip152646.852.6

Davenport

2017-2018 Davenport Girls Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Foxboro608157.337.9
2Canton425248.748.9
3Milford335349.946.6
4Sharon152842.852.1
4Stoughton152740.649.3
6North Attleboro061737.857.5

Boys Hockey

Kelley-Rex

2017-2018 Kelley-Rex Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Mansfield2015432102818
2Franklin2004712163320
3King Philip110246083336
3Oliver Ames120235062725
3Taunton0122532124935
6Attleboro011133172319

Davenport

2017-2018 Davenport Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Canton3006514142610
2North Attleboro2204740144325
3Foxboro002232282820
4Stoughton0400112132998

Girls Hockey

2017-2018 Girls Hockeuy Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Canton400860214256
2King Philip3106541112325
3Franklin122462214318
4Mansfield/OA0222632142813
5Stoughton030047083070

Wrestling

Kelley-Rex

2017-2018 Kelley-Rex Wrestling

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield30142
2Franklin10160
2Oliver Ames11113
4King Philip0174
4Taunton03010

Davenport

2017-2018 Davenport Wrestling

PosTeamWLWL
1Foxboro21132
1North Attleboro20130
1Sharon20136
4Canton1146
5Milford0335
5Stoughton0206

Boys Indoor Track

Kelley-Rex

2017-2018 Kelley-Rex Boys Indoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield4040
2Franklin3131
2Oliver Ames3131
4King Philip2222
5Attleboro0404
5Taunton0404

Davenport

2017-2018 Davenport Boys Indoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1North Attleboro4040
2Sharon3131
2Stoughton3131
4Milford2222
5Canton0404
5Foxboro0404

Girls Indoor Track

Kelley-Rex

2017-2018 Kelley-Rex Girls Indoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin4040
2Taunton3131
3Mansfield2212
3Oliver Ames2222
5King Philip1313
6Attleboro0404

Davenport

2017-2018 Davenport Girls Indoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1North Attleboro4040
2Sharon3131
3Foxboro2222
3Milford2222
5Stoughton1313
6Canton0404

Boys Swimming

Kelley-Rex

2017-2018 Kelley-Rex Boys Swimming

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin2141
2King Philip1030
2Oliver Ames1040
2Taunton1041
5Attleboro0223
5Mansfield0212

Davenport

2017-2018 Davenport Boys Swimming

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton2143
1Milford2023
1North Attleboro2131
1Sharon2124
5Foxboro0306
5Stoughton0204

Girls Swimming

Kelley-Rex

2017-2018 Kelley-Rex Girls Swimming

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin2131
2King Philip1030
2Oliver Ames1040
2Taunton1041
5Attleboro0223
5Mansfield0212

Davenport

2017-2018 Davenport Girls Swimming

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton2143
1Milford2023
1North Attleboro2122
1Sharon2124
5Foxboro0306
5Stoughton0204

Gymnastics

2017-2018 Gymnastics

PosTeamWLWL
1Oliver Ames5050
2Mansfield4040
3Attleboro3242
3Franklin3131
5King Philip2121
6North Attleboro1212
7Canton0303
7Sharon0505
7Taunton0404