Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings2017 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Fall Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Baseball

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Baseball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1Franklin15117112639
2Mansfield1331549824
3Attleboro951178666
4Taunton861177658
5Oliver Ames697114988
6King Philip596114495

Davenport

2019 Davenport Baseball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1Stoughton1061269967
2North Attleboro87998177
3Milford789910484
4Foxboro59611101108
5Canton412613100127
6Sharon01511859158

Softball

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Softball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1Franklin11312411737
1Taunton11116118217
3King Philip10410611261
4Mansfield9610712668
5Attleboro8588101101
6Oliver Ames21241456195

Davenport

2019 Davenport Softball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1North Attleboro10212313433
1Stoughton10613612777
3Foxboro69711135153
4Canton510612108155
5Sharon31351587211
6Milford11521876262


Boys Lacrosse

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Boys Lacrosse

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Franklin10014124073
2King Philip73134200107
2Oliver Ames73134214115
4Mansfield4569130176
5Attleboro1931360187
6Taunton000000

Davenport

2019 Davenport Boys Lacrosse

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Foxboro73125177106
2Canton6497157126
2North Attleboro6497138110
4Sharon46710137154
5Milford3741093171
6Stoughton01111659205

Girls Lacrosse

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Girls Lacrosse

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Franklin100162292117
2King Philip82116244167
3Mansfield6487215191
4Oliver Ames46511160204
5Taunton3769149197
6Attleboro010315144297

Davenport

2019 Davenport Girls Lacrosse

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Foxboro91127272188
2North Attleboro64610152224
2Sharon64126230171
4Canton28510159194
5Milford19412123209

Boys Tennis

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Boys Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin123123
2King Philip113143
2Mansfield113123
4Taunton68118
5Attleboro411411
6Oliver Ames115216

Davenport

2019 Davenport Boys Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Sharon131142
2North Attleboro113113
3Foxboro9595
4Stoughton411611
5Canton311311
6Milford211313

Girls Tennis

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Girls Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1King Philip113133
2Taunton105155
3Mansfield7898
3Oliver Ames78810
5Attleboro510510
6Franklin214215

Davenport

2019 Davenport Girls Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Foxboro141161
1Sharon140160
3Canton104104
4North Attleboro6868
5Milford113114
5Stoughton114114

Boys Outdoor Track

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Boys Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield5050
2Oliver Ames4141
3Attleboro3234
4Franklin2323
5King Philip1414
6Taunton0505

Davenport

2019 Davenport Boys Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1North Attleboro5080
2Stoughton4141
3Milford3232
4Canton2323
5Sharon1414
6Foxboro0505

Girls Outdoor Track

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Girls Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield5050
2Franklin4141
3Taunton3232
4King Philip2323
5Oliver Ames1414
6Attleboro0507

Davenport

2019 Davenport Girls Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1North Attleboro5080
2Milford4141
3Sharon3232
4Foxboro2323
5Stoughton1414
6Canton0505