Standings




Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Football

Kelley-Rex

2020 KR Football (Fall 2)

PosTeamWLWLPFPA
1Mansfield404012314
2Milford314111568
3Franklin2232120114
3King Philip22327456
5Attleboro0404694
5Taunton02227184

Davenport

2020 Davenport Football (Fall 2)

PosTeamWLWLPFPA
1North Attleboro505015848
2Foxboro323214348
2Stoughton313211756
4Canton222363126
5Oliver Ames041434177
5Sharon040553192



Girls Volleyball

Kelley-Rex

2020 KR Volleyball (Fall 2)

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin91101
1King Philip91101
3Mansfield5565
4Milford4647
5Taunton2838
6Attleboro19110

Davenport

2020 Dav Volleyball (Fall 2)

PosTeamWLTWLT
1Canton9101010
2Sharon820830
3Oliver Ames730740
4North Attleboro271281
5Foxboro280290
6Stoughton181281



Boys Indoor Track

Kelley-Rex

2020-2021 KR Boys Indoor Track (Fall 2)

PosTeamWLTWLT
1Mansfield401401
2Franklin320320
3Attleboro211211
4Taunton210111
5King Philip140140
6Milford040040

Davenport

2020-2021 Dav Boys Indoor Track (Fall 2)

PosTeamWLWL
1Stoughton4040
2Canton3232
3Oliver Ames2121
4North Attleboro1212
5Foxboro0303
5Sharon0202

Girls Indoor Track

Kelley-Rex

2020-2021 KR Girls Indoor Track (Fall 2)

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield4141
1Milford4040
3Franklin3232
4King Philip2323
5Attleboro0404
5Taunton0303

Davenport

2020-2021 Dav Girls Indoor Track (Fall 2)

PosTeamWLTWLT
1Foxboro300300
2North Attleboro201201
3Canton230230
3Oliver Ames210210
5Stoughton031031
6Sharon020020