Standings

Hockomock Standings

Hockomock Standings

Hockomock Standings

Hockomock Standings

Hockomock Standings

HockomockSports.com Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hockomock Standings Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Baseball

Kelley-Rex

2017 Kelley-Rex Baseball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1Oliver Ames52633936
2King Philip43533528
2Mansfield42534831
2Taunton41612719
5Franklin33432019
6Attleboro25262644

Davenport

2017 Davenport Baseball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1Stoughton52626222
2North Attleboro43443925
3Milford33433634
4Canton25252062
4Sharon24241337
6Foxboro05252524

Softball

Kelley-Rex

2017 Kelley-Rex Softball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1Taunton61626516
2Attleboro52533640
2King Philip50625221
4Mansfield33435546
5Franklin15262743
6Oliver Ames06161862

Davenport

2017 Davenport Softball

PosTeamWLWLRFRA
1Milford51819020
1North Attleboro52526625
3Stoughton34555343
4Foxboro22223125
4Sharon24241253
6Canton070823116

Boys Lacrosse

Kelley-Rex

2017 Kelley-Rex Boys Lacrosse

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Franklin407211744
2King Philip20536269
2Mansfield21526841
4Attleboro12233256
4Oliver Ames12446042
6Taunton03061271

Davenport

2017 Davenport Boys Lacrosse

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Foxboro40717324
2Canton21426123
2North Attleboro21526533
4Milford13344463
5Sharon02052661
5Stoughton04152176

Girls Lacrosse

Kelley-Rex

2017 Kelley-Rex Girls Lacrosse

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Franklin308110653
2King Philip21438666
2Mansfield20518749
4Oliver Ames124510092
4Taunton134489108
6Attleboro030614105

Davenport

2017 Davenport Girls Lacrosse

PosTeamWLWLGFGA
1Foxboro30629951
2North Attleboro21416739
3Canton11345586
3Sharon12428656
5Milford03167097

Boys Tennis

Kelley-Rex

2017 Kelley-Rex Boys Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin6061
2King Philip5162
3Mansfield4252
4Attleboro2526
5Taunton1626
6Oliver Ames0707

Davenport

2017 Davenport Boys Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Sharon7070
2North Attleboro5253
3Foxboro3232
4Canton2324
4Milford2424
6Stoughton1626

Girls Tennis

Kelley-Rex

2017 Kelley-Rex Girls Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1King Philip6172
2Mansfield4343
2Taunton4353
4Franklin3333
5Attleboro2525
5Oliver Ames2525

Davenport

2017 Davenport Girls Tennis

PosTeamWLWL
1Sharon7070
2North Attleboro6171
3Foxboro5151
4Milford1515
5Canton0606
5Stoughton0707

Boys Outdoor Track

Kelley-Rex

2017 Kelley-Rex Boys Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Attleboro1010
1Franklin1010
1Mansfield1010
4King Philip0101
4Oliver Ames0101
4Taunton0101

Davenport

2017 Davenport Boys Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Milford1010
1North Attleboro1010
1Sharon1010
4Canton0101
4Foxboro0101
4Stoughton0101

Girls Outdoor Track

Kelley-Rex

2017 Kelley-Rex Girls Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin1010
1King Philip1010
1Taunton1010
4Attleboro0101
4Mansfield0101
4Oliver Ames0101

Davenport

2017 Davenport Girls Outdoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Milford1010
1North Attleboro1010
1Sharon1010
4Canton0101
4Foxboro0101
4Stoughton0101