Standings




Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings2017 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Fall Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Boys Basketball

Kelley-Rex

19-20 Kelley-Rex Boys Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Mansfield15120366.253.4
2Attleboro12416663.057.9
3Franklin11516562.452.7
4Taunton10615665.957.0
5King Philip88121064.064.6
6Oliver Ames610121163.756.8

Davenport

19-20 Davenport Boys Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Foxboro9714860.953.0
1Milford9713761.557.0
1Stoughton9712864.860.8
4North Attleboro41251549.759.4
5Canton21451747.059.1
6Sharon11521856.467.9



Girls Basketball

Kelley-Rex

19-20 Kelley-Rex Girls Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Franklin16021065.136.7
2Oliver Ames12414657.745.9
3King Philip10612861.657.2
4Attleboro610101149.452.0
4Mansfield61091448.254.0
6Taunton31351548.359.2

Davenport

19-20 Davenport Girls Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Foxboro14219260.837.8
2Canton10613953.448.5
3North Attleboro9791148.151.4
4Stoughton61091141.552.7
5Sharon41241633.144.3
6Milford01631732.855.0

Boys Hockey

Kelley-Rex

19-20 Kelley-Rex Boys Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Franklin51212974226047
2King Philip422101055255842
2Mansfield31410776205155
4Oliver Ames35066132144164
5Taunton161310103236672
6Attleboro08005141114258

Davenport

19-20 Boys Hockey Davenport

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Canton800161713378630
2Foxboro22481045256636
3North Attleboro2337786205561

Girls Hockey

19-20 Hockomock Girls Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Canton602141614366615
2Franklin51212785195839
3Mansfield/OA44081091216147
4King Philip350610111217349
5Stoughton08003151740119



Wrestling

Kelley-Rex

19-20 Kelley-Rex Wrestling

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin40232
2Mansfield311211
3Oliver Ames22228
4King Philip13159
5Taunton041214

Davenport

19-20 Davenport Wrestling

PosTeamWLWL
1Sharon50283
2North Attleboro411410
3Foxboro3299
4Stoughton23119
5Milford141210
6Canton05617

Boys Indoor Track

Kelley-Rex

19-20 Kelley-Rex Boys Indoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield5050
2Franklin3232
2Oliver Ames3232
4Attleboro2323
4Taunton2323
6King Philip0505

Davenport

19-20 Davenport Boys Indoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1Stoughton5050
2Sharon4141
3Canton2323
3Milford2323
3North Attleboro2323
6Foxboro0505

Girls Indoor Track

Kelley-Rex

19-20 Kelley-Rex Girls Indoor Track

PosTeamWLWL
1King Philip4141
1Mansfield4141
1Taunton4141
4Franklin2323
5Attleboro1414
6Oliver Ames0505

Davenport

19-20 Davenport Girls Indoor Track

PosTeamWLTWLT
1Sharon401401
2North Attleboro410410
3Milford311311
4Stoughton230230
5Foxboro140140
6Canton050050

Boys Swimming

Kelley-Rex

19-20 Kelley-Rex BSWIM

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin5070
2Taunton4142
3King Philip3242
4Mansfield2324
5Attleboro1415
6Oliver Ames0507

Davenport

19-20 Davenport BSWIM

PosTeamWLWL
1Milford5080
2Sharon4151
3Canton3245
4Foxboro1425
4North Attleboro1414
4Stoughton1414

Girls Swimming

Kelley-Rex

19-20 Kelley-Rex GSWIM

PosTeamWLWL
1Oliver Ames5070
2Franklin4161
3King Philip3242
4Attleboro2324
5Taunton1415
6Mansfield0505

Davenport

19-20 Davenport GSWIM

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton5054
2Sharon4142
3Milford3252
4North Attleboro2323
5Foxboro1425
6Stoughton0505

Gymnastics

19-20 Hockomock Gymnastics

PosTeamWLWL
1North Attleboro8080
2Mansfield7171
3Franklin6292
4Oliver Ames5353
5Attleboro4454
6King Philip3535
7Sharon1717
7Taunton1616
9Canton0707