Standings




Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Football

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR Football

PosTeamWLWLPFPA
1Franklin50101340167
2King Philip4192292168
3Milford3293315189
4Mansfield2374265220
5Attleboro1446142168
6Taunton0556242230

Davenport

2021 Dav Football

PosTeamWLWLPFPA
1Foxboro4093447230
2North Attleboro3183351172
3Stoughton2256227258
4Oliver Ames1347222290
5Canton0428123228



Boys Soccer

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR BSOC

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Milford1033231243273516
2Franklin844201154263216
2Mansfield84420854202114
4Attleboro85319983212725
5Taunton493115103132133
6King Philip31228313282040

Davenport

2021 Dav BSOC

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Oliver Ames1222261342285715
2Canton943211454325523
3Foxboro87117991193026
4North Attleboro77216882182224
5Sharon69113693152733
6Stoughton01600017111486

Girls Soccer

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR GSOC

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Franklin1312281422304811
2King Philip1141231271255725
2Mansfield1141231251254817
4Attleboro772161082223440
5Milford21315314172173
6Taunton11502215151482

Davenport

2021 Dav GSOC

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Oliver Ames1312281512326811
2Foxboro1213271624367720
3Canton66416675174138
4North Attleboro682148102183329
5Stoughton31306315062186
6Sharon21404314173160

Field Hockey

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR FH

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Franklin16003220204012414
2King Philip1231251252264917
3Attleboro1141231162246129
4Taunton5101115112122548
5Mansfield411194132102250
6Milford1150211702282

Davenport

2021 Dav FH

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Canton1330261640325713
2Foxboro1150221560306026
3Oliver Ames1051211172245232
4North Attleboro78115793173849
5Stoughton31306413081567
6Sharon0160001800183



Volleyball

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR VBall

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin151182
1King Philip151222
3Mansfield9798
4Attleboro88910
5Milford79811
6Taunton313814

Davenport

2021 Dav VBall

PosTeamWLWL
1Oliver Ames124165
2Canton115157
3North Attleboro88910
4Sharon412614
5Foxboro313417
6Stoughton115115

Golf

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR Golf

PosTeamWLWL
1King Philip91121
2Mansfield82134
3Franklin7395
4Attleboro4679
5Milford28411
6Taunton010214

Davenport

2021 Dav Golf

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton100140
2Oliver Ames73115
3Foxboro5568
3North Attleboro5559
5Sharon37410
6Stoughton010014

Boys Cross Country

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR BXC

PosTeamWLWL
1Taunton5050
2King Philip4141
3Mansfield3232
4Franklin2323
5Attleboro1424
6Milford0505

Davenport

2021 Dav BXC

PosTeamWLWL
1Oliver Ames5050
2Sharon4141
3North Attleboro3233
4Canton2324
5Foxboro1414
6Stoughton0505

Girls Cross Country

Kelley-Rex

2021 KR GXC

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin5050
2King Philip4141
3Taunton3232
4Mansfield2323
5Milford1414
6Attleboro0506

Davenport

2021 Dav GXC

PosTeamWLWL
1Oliver Ames5050
2Sharon4141
3Canton3242
4Foxboro2323
5North Attleboro1424
6Stoughton0505