Standings




Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings 2020 Fall Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Boys Basketball

Kelley-Rex

2020-2021 KR Boys Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Attleboro202053.545.0
1Franklin202058.546.5
1Mansfield202082.057.5
4King Philip020257.582.0
4Milford040445.856.0
4Taunton00000.00.0

Davenport

2020-2021 Dav Boys Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Canton313149.846.5
1Sharon313153.549.0
3North Attleboro212150.340.0
4Oliver Ames101042.040.0
5Foxboro020251.061.0
5Stoughton040443.054.0



Girls Basketball

Kelley-Rex

2020-2021 KR Girls Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Franklin303062.725.3
2Attleboro202063.036.0
3King Philip121245.757.7
3Mansfield111153.553.0
5Milford040429.362.0
5Taunton00000.00.0

Davenport

2020-2021 Dav Girls Basketball

PosTeamWLWLPPGOPPG
1Canton303054.724.7
2Foxboro222256.535.8
2North Attleboro212148.328.0
2Oliver Ames202055.047.5
5Sharon040418.861.8
5Stoughton020218.056.5

Boys Hockey

Kelley-Rex

2020-2021 KR Boys Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1King Philip310631061314
2Franklin110231062110
3Attleboro0000010007
3Mansfield0200030049
3Taunton0000000000

Davenport

2020-2021 Dav Boys Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1North Attleboro1002100251
2Canton0000200490
2Foxboro00000200411
2Oliver Ames0100010015
2Stoughton0000000000



Girls Hockey

2020-2021 Girls Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Canton40084008273
2King Philip1113111366
3Franklin12021202410
4Mansfield/OA0111111387
5Stoughton/Sharon02000300126

Boys Swimming

Kelley-Rex

2020-2021 KR Boys Swim

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin2020
2Attleboro1010
2Mansfield1010
4King Philip0202
4Milford0202
4Taunton0000

Davenport

2020-2021 Dav Boys Swim

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton1010
1Sharon1010
3Foxboro0101
3North Attleboro0000
3Oliver Ames0000
3Stoughton0101

Girls Swimming

Kelley-Rex

2020-2021 KR Girls Swim

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin2020
2King Philip1111
2Milford1111
4Attleboro0101
4Mansfield0101
4Taunton0000

Davenport

2020-2021 Dav Girls Swim

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton1010
1Foxboro1010
3North Attleboro0000
3Oliver Ames0000
3Sharon0101
3Stoughton0101

Gymnastics

2020-2021 Gymnastics

PosTeamWLWL
1Attleboro1010
1Franklin1010
1Mansfield1010
4Canton0000
4King Philip0101
4North Attleboro0101
4Oliver Ames0000
4Sharon0101
4Taunton0000