Standings




Standings

Hockomock standings

Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings Hockomock standings2017 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Winter Standings 2018-2019 Fall Standings HockomockSports.com Hockey Hock 5 Rankings Hock Rankings Hockey Rankings Hockomock 5 Hockomock Standings Hockomock Hockey Hockomock Boys Basketball Standings Hockomock Girls Basketball Standings Hockomock Hockey Standings Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton

Football

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Football

PosTeamWLWLPFPA
1Attleboro00011320
1Franklin00206252
1King Philip00204517
1Mansfield00114748
1Oliver Ames00012021
1Taunton00113745

Davenport

2019 Davenport Football

PosTeamWLWLPFPA
1Canton0020637
1Foxboro00111720
1Milford00114747
1North Attleboro0001725
1Sharon00021454
1Stoughton00208222



Boys Soccer

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Boys Soccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Oliver Ames3006300690
2Attleboro21042104102
3Franklin1113112454
3King Philip1113211573
5Mansfield1202130239
6Taunton0211021104

Davenport

2019 Davenport Boys Soccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Milford30063006124
2Foxboro1024102421
2North Attleboro2104210441
4Canton1113112424
5Sharon03000311515
5Stoughton03001302614

Girls Soccer

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Girls Soccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1King Philip30064008201
1Oliver Ames30064008172
3Attleboro21042104107
3Mansfield2104210443
5Franklin1202120234
6Taunton03000400018

Davenport

2019 Davenport Girls Soccer

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Foxboro30063006170
2North Attleboro2104210474
3Canton12021302415
3Milford1202120259
5Sharon03000400318
5Stoughton03001302716

Field Hockey

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Field Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Franklin30063006191
2Mansfield20152015102
3King Philip2104210474
3Taunton2104210452
5Attleboro12021202116
5Oliver Ames1202220484

Davenport

2019 Davenport Field Hockey

PosTeamWLTPtsWLTPtsGFGA
1Foxboro2026202641
2Canton21152215125
3North Attleboro2104210464
4Milford02110211017
4Sharon03110411219
6Stoughton04000500224



Volleyball

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Volleyball

PosTeamWLWL
1Mansfield3030
1Oliver Ames3041
3Franklin1212
3King Philip1131
5Attleboro0303
5Taunton0313

Davenport

2019 Davenport Volleyball

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton3030
2Milford2121
2North Attleboro2122
4Foxboro1222
4Stoughton1212
6Sharon0204

Golf

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Golf

PosTeamWLWL
1Franklin2151
1King Philip2121
1Mansfield2030
4Attleboro1222
4Oliver Ames1232
6Taunton0203

Davenport

2019 Davenport Golf

PosTeamWLWL
1Foxboro5051
2Canton2030
2North Attleboro2223
4Stoughton1313
5Milford0405
5Sharon0104

Boys Cross Country

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Boys XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Attleboro0000
1Franklin0000
1King Philip0000
1Mansfield0000
1Oliver Ames0000
1Taunton0000

Davenport

2019 Davenport Boys XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton0001
1Foxboro0000
1Milford0000
1North Attleboro0000
1Sharon0000
1Stoughton0000

Girls Cross Country

Kelley-Rex

2019 Kelley-Rex Girls XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Attleboro0000
1Franklin0000
1King Philip0000
1Mansfield0000
1Oliver Ames0000
1Taunton0000

Davenport

2019 Davenport Girls XC

PosTeamWLWL
1Canton0001
1Foxboro0000
1Milford0000
1North Attleboro0000
1Sharon0000
1Stoughton0000