2018 Hockomock Boys Soccer League Leaders

2018 Hockomock Boys Soccer League Leaders

2018 Hockomock Boys Soccer League Leaders 2018 Hockomock Boys Soccer League Leaders 2018 Hockomock Boys Soccer League Leaders 2018 Hockomock Boys Soccer League Leaders 2018 Hockomock Boys Soccer League Leaders 2018 Hockomock Boys Soccer League Leaders 2018 Hockomock Boys Soccer League Leaders 2018 Hockomock Boys Soccer League Leaders 2018 Hockomock Boys Soccer League Leaders 2018 Hockomock Boys Soccer League Leaders Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton Attleboro Canton Foxboro Franklin King Philip Mansfield Milford North Attleboro Oliver Ames Sharon Stoughton Taunton TheSunChronicle.com ESPNBoston.com
2018 Hockomock Boys Soccer League Leaders

2018 Hockomock Boys Soccer League Leaders

League leaders for this season are listed below. Coaches may send corrections can be sent to Info@HockomockSports.com. Please note that only stats submitted to HockomockSports by a coach in a timely manner are reflected.

Last updated: 10/30/18

Leading Scorers

NameSchoolGoalsAssistsPoints
Walisson de OliveiraMilford22729
Griffin RoachCanton15924
Dylan BarreiraFoxboro22224
Luke SavoieMansfield16319
Nic BeigelFoxboro10717
Colin MillikenOliver Ames7714
Paul CorcoranCanton6713
Will HalbenAttleboro7512
Joe CusackFoxboro01212
Shane VandenBoomFoxboro6410
Mateusz HagemajerTaunton10010
Simon CruzCanton6410
Tim DuvalFranklin729
Jordan BorgesMilford459
Alec NunesTaunton369
Lucas Da SilvaMilford729
Brian HigginsSharon549
Joe HilfNorth Attleboro639
Brett BeaulieuTaunton538
Matt GarciaFoxboro448
Kevin LouhisOliver Ames628
Dylan BuchananMansfield347
Sean FlahertyOliver Ames336
Luke DevineMansfield246
Joao Vitor NeivaMilford516
Michael BaurSharon336
Donny TappinFranklin336
Paolo RuggeriCanton426
Leo CoelhoMilford156
Michael RussoAttleboro235
Joshua SmithAttleboro145
TJ McCabeCanton235
Anthony BozzaKing Philip325
Camron LawrenceKing Philip415
Ethan Brill-CassMansfield325
Joe SoucyAttleboro235
Jimmy KeaneOliver Ames325
Anthony SalvadorMilford235
Tiago CarvalhoMilford145
Haendal LouhisOliver Ames055
James SalesNorth Attleboro415
Ethan BowenFranklin404
Gavon FoxKing Philip 134
Ian ZimmermanKing Philip404
Justin WillsonKing Philip314
Justin LurssenAttleboro314
Nick BarryFranklin224
Omar LemaMilford314
John NevesStoughton314
John CullenKing Philip134
Alex PfefferNorth Attleboro314

 

Leading Goalies

NameSchoolGames PlayedGoals AgainstShutoutsGAA
Kyle BriereNorth Attleboro189120.50
Cam BoveyMansfield5.5310.55
Josh OrellanaMilford12.5770.56
Anthony SalisburyMansfield13.5890.59
Jacob LermanOliver Ames9.5750.74
Cam DohertyMilford5.5520.91
Jack RudolphFranklin181881.00
Drew NicklaOliver Ames6.5701.08
Alejandro CorrealCanton16.51951.15
Nick PendersFoxboro10.5171.61
Ethan KantorSharon1.67
Andre MenardAttleboro16.752941.73
Nick BeltraminiKing Philip132722.08
Derek AxonFoxboro6.5142.15
Carter GeromeStoughton7.752102.71
Nolan MeloTaunton184822.72
Nolan GeromeStoughton10.255004.88