2019 Hockomock League Girls Indoor Track All Stars

Below are the official 2019 Hockomock League Girls Indoor Track All Stars, selected by the coaches in the league.

Hockomock League MVP

Jada Johnson, Sharon

Hockomock League All Stars

Bronwyn Mahoney, Canton
Lexi Quinn, Foxboro
Bella Pierre, Franklin
Julia Fenerty, Franklin
Samantha Powderly, Franklin
Sydney Hawkins, Franklin
Julia DiGiacomo, Franklin
Abigail Dunne, King Philip
Tessa Lancaster, Mansfield
Amanda Mangano, Mansfield
Grace Fernandez, Mansfield
Margaret Riley, Mansfield
Sarah Flanagan, Milford
Kerry O’Connor, Milford
Sydney Sutton, Milford
Celine Ibrahim, North Attleboro
Vanessa Ibrahim, North Attleboro
Samantha Hawkins, North Attleboro
Lily Wetherbee, North Attleboro
Julia Mechlinski, North Attleboro
Cate Hanewich, North Attleboro
Tess Collins, North Attleboro
Gabby McLaughlin, Oliver Ames
Jada Johnson, Sharon
Elizabeth Lee, Sharon
Victoria Gravel, Taunton
Maggie Sullivan, Taunton
Olivia Dias, Taunton
Nia Mainer-Smith, Taunton
Morgan Zakrzewski, Taunton
Kerla Sylvestre, Taunton

2018 Hockomock League Girls Outdoor Track All Stars

Below are the official 2018 Hockomock League Girls Outdoor Track All Stars, selected by the coaches in the league.

Hockomock League MVP

Nicole Clermont, Franklin

Hockomock League All Stars

Lexi Quinn, Foxboro
Nicole Yeomans, Foxboro
Nicole Clermont, Franklin
Julia Fenerty, Franklin
Ella Gutkowski, Franklin
Katherine Hartnett, Franklin
Jessica Kroushl, Franklin
Brandi Osborne, Franklin
Ally Rizoli, Franklin
Abigail Dunne, King Philip
Makayla Griffin, King Philip
Abigail McKeown, King Philip
Gabrielle Devlin, Mansfield
Kerina Geminiani, Mansfield
Julia Harrison, Mansfield
Amanda Mangano, Mansfield
Emily Quitzau, Mansfield
Margaret Riley Mansfield
Leanna Kibbee, Milford
Kerry O’Connor, Milford
Christina Speliakos, Milford
Julia Feid, North Attleboro
Samantha Hawkins, North Attleboro
Celine Ibrahim, North Attleboro
Amanda Kaiser, North Attleboro
Angela Kaiser, North Attleboro
Rachel LaBonte, North Attleboro
Julia Mechlinski, North Attleboro
Brianna Gibson, Oliver Ames
Abigail Hodges, Oliver Ames
Liz Peckham, Oliver Ames
Jada Johnson, Sharon
Shira Stoller, Sharon
Veronica Wallace, Sharon
Olivia Dias, Taunton
Victoria Gravel, Taunton
Samantha Tichelaar, Taunton

Honorable Mentions:
Jenna Berg, Attleboro
Sarah Collins, Canton
Malaysia Cabral, Foxboro
Bella Pierre, Franklin
AllĂ­ Beltramini, King Philip
Madison Haughey, Mansfield
Aaidaliz Perez, Milford
Delaney Sherman, North Attleboro
Gabi McLaughlin, Oliver Ames
Angela Wallace, Sharon
Taleah Gandy, Stoughton
Nia Mainer-Smith, Taunton